SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga

Elberfelder SG 1

101 Mänken, Merlin — DWZ: 2019-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 5)
1 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1577-28 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Endlein, Marlin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1542-39 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Niemann, Steffen Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1727-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Shivkumar, Siddharth SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1885-34 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Lorse, Matthias Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 2118-27 0:1 3.0 aus 3
102 Hirsch, Dominik — DWZ: 1883-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
2 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1547-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Endlein, Yannick SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1530-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1439-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Tilleman, Mika Ivo Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1302-9 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1718-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Fietz, Nils Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1720-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
103 Mordos, Hendrik — DWZ: 1611-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Kopetschke, Florian SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1534-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kutsov, Krasimir SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1354-21 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1790-21 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schmoker, Phillip Martin Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1113-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schneider, Ferdinand SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1549-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Janssen, Arne Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1661-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
104 Boyacioglu, Berk — DWZ: 1464-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1265-24 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Moser, Julian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1433-26 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Kehrein, Oskar Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1104-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Pernizki, Max SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1704-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wendrich, Finn Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1832-31 0:1 6.0 aus 6
105 Brandt, Julian — DWZ: 1172-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Monz, Cornelius SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 999-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
106 Rutkowski, Lian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 2; DWZ: 1403-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Clausen, Birk SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1018-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1573-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Lisiecka, Vanessa Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 848-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1387-51 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Bartels, Jona Henrik Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1433-38 1:0 6.0 aus 7
108 Akgün, Gökce — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Malagatte, Samiksha SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1255-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
109 Beck, Moritz — DWZ: 1077-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Döner, Yasemin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kraatz, Jakob Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Shivkumar, Shreyas SG Solingen 2; DWZ: 1590-32 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Wendrich, Luca Mönchengladbacher SV 1; DWZ: 1470-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
110 Harrenga, Arthur — DWZ: 815-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1249-23 0:1 3.5 aus 6