SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendregionalliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 1 914-13 2,0 2 100
2 Tilleman, Mika Ivo Uedemer SC 1 957-5 2,0 2 100
3 Moser, Julian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1174-18 2,0 2 100
4 Bartels, Jona Henrik Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1447-28 2,0 2 100
5 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege SG Solingen 2 1470-47 2,0 2 100
6 Wendrich, Finn Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1635-21 2,0 2 100
7 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 1 1770-31 2,0 2 100
8 Rutkowski, Lian Elberfelder SG 1 904-2 1,5 2 75
9 Janßen, Robin Uedemer SC 1 927-2 1,5 2 75
10 Dhanasekaran Meenambigai, Diya SG Solingen 2 1273-20 1,5 2 75
11 Niemann, Steffen Uedemer SC 1 1442-7 1,5 2 75
12 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 1 1551-25 1,5 2 75
13 Fietz, Nils Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1641-38 1,5 2 75
14 Kaniuth, Lukas Uedemer SC 1 766-4 1,0 1 100
15 Fetahovic, Maida SG Solingen 2 892-6 1,0 1 100
16 Schöpe, Timon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1030-7 1,0 1 100
17 Brandt, Julian Elberfelder SG 1 1076-1 1,0 1 100
18 Kühnhold, Linus SG Kaarst 2 1144-9 1,0 1 100
19 Zander, Vincent SG Kaarst 2 1215-6 1,0 1 100
20 Faizi, Atal Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1349-21 1,0 1 100
21 Schneider, Ferdinand SG Solingen 2 1449-85 1,0 1 100
22 Wick, Jean Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1545-2 1,0 1 100
23 Kehrein, Oskar Uedemer SC 1 - 1,0 2 50
24 Boyacioglu, Berk Elberfelder SG 1 - 1,0 2 50
25 Suschevici, Alexandr Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1121-11 1,0 2 50
26 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 1 1125-33 1,0 2 50
27 Kühnhold, Justus SG Kaarst 2 1159-11 1,0 2 50
28 Bodnariu, Sascha Cosmin SG Kaarst 2 1229-19 1,0 2 50
29 Kutsov, Krasimir SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1383-16 1,0 2 50
30 Neidenoff, Phil SG Kaarst 2 1444-18 1,0 2 50
31 Janssen, Arne Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1615-20 1,0 2 50
32 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 1 1719-30 1,0 2 50
33 Beck, Moritz Elberfelder SG 1 848-5 0,5 1 50
34 Shivkumar, Shreyas SG Solingen 2 969-3 0,5 1 50
35 Schott, Moritz Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1213-18 0,5 1 50
36 Endlein, Yannick SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1316-28 0,5 1 50
37 Kopetschke, Florian SG Kaarst 2 1428-6 0,5 1 50
38 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 1 1514-40 0,5 1 50
39 Roßberg, Ringo Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 - 0,5 2 25
40 Vinotharan, Roschan SW Remscheid 1 1380-14 0,5 2 25
41 Endlein, Marlin SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1459-28 0,5 2 25
42 Shivkumar, Siddharth SG Solingen 2 1491-9 0,5 2 25
43 Feldhammer, Oskar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1730-20 0,5 2 25
44 Zhang, Alfred Jialu Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 - 0,0 1 0
45 Leithäuser, Hans Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 842-6 0,0 1 0
46 Ziegler, Richard SW Remscheid 1 894-11 0,0 1 0
47 Zhang, Paul Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 900-3 0,0 1 0
48 Schmoker, Phillip Martin Uedemer SC 1 908-6 0,0 1 0
49 Clausen, Birk SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1058-11 0,0 1 0
50 Janssen, Mareike Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1137-16 0,0 1 0
51 Eichert, Jonathan Mönchengladbacher SV 1 1194-14 0,0 1 0
52 Hinrichs, Filip Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1238-9 0,0 1 0
53 Koopmann, Semjon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 1375-24 0,0 1 0
54 Balla, Aanand SG Solingen 2 1458-1 0,0 1 0
55 Holterbosch, Ida SG Kaarst 2 1464-20 0,0 1 0
56 Tong, Anthony Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1475-24 0,0 1 0
57 Döner, Yasemin SW Remscheid 1 - 0,0 2 0
58 Monz, Cornelius SG Kaarst 2 - 0,0 2 0
59 Malagatte, Samiksha SW Remscheid 1 942-5 0,0 2 0
60 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1 1234-18 0,0 2 0
61 Pernizki, Max SG Solingen 2 1408-2 0,0 2 0