SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Waltrop 5 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Dunsche, Daniel 0277 1982-40 21 Breidenbach, Rolf 0031 1896-60
10 Neumann, Frank 0292 1398-36 22 Atali, Dogukan 0338 2010-56
11 Öztekin, Taylan 0354 1828-21 23 Sehrbrock, Christoph 0144 1823-72
12 Meier, Jan 0369 1798-8 24 Schmidt, Sebastian 0267 1856-72
13 Kappelhoff, Pius 0344 1700-22 25 Meier, Marc 0364 1501-2
14 Hanfgarn, Linus 0294 1697-28 26 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt 0328 1654-30
16 Öztekin, Atilla 0355 1788-22 99 Neumann, Robert 0218 1936-42
17 Eckert, Marius 0202 2111-101 100 Gowik, Marko 0300 1192-12
18 Gasper, Jörn 0214 2045-62 101 Böckmann, Leo 0361
19 Winterberg, Andreas 0229 2001-59 110 Webert, Georg 0371 1524-8
20 Drewes, Martin 0151 1949-90 999 Tissen, Hermann 0350 1438-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Unser Fritz 5 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Distelrath, Oliver 0150 1837-171 14 Dlouhy, Peter 0121 1729-98
2 Nowicki, Heiko 1027 1807-120 15 Wolf, Franz 1075 1652-12
3 Rutz, Dirk 1105 1992-63 17 Zeleny, Luca 1073 1590-36
6 Rostek, Jörg 1136 1825-84 18 Buchhop, Rainer 1058 1457-30
8 Tober, Julian 1030 1794-74 19 Pannenborg, Marco 1132 1433-5
10 Pohl, Martin 0095 1632-102 20 Nioduschewski, Nils 1026 1307-96
11 Deflieze, Ulrich 1062 1660-67 22 Diekhans, Georg 1126 1233-86
12 Weiss, Ernst 1031 1687-62 23 Gores, Hans Günter 1107 1358-5
13 Gregoritsch, Dirk 1135 1766-88 24 Buchhop, Stefan 1098 1453-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Erkenschwick 7 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
18 Al Marawi, Abdulhadi 0321 2007-15 55 Mathea, Ronja 0283 1241-21
19 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan 0331 1016-12 56 Nijboer, Friso 0404 2501-131
22 Al Marawi, Yousef 0332 1598-24 57 De Vreugt, Dennis 0323 2350-43
24 Schulz, Angelika 0268 1700-43 58 Erwich, Frank 0201 2351-60
50 Mathea, Marc 0285 1870-70 59 Jonkman, Harmen 0380 2294-64
51 Webeling, Martin 0347 1457-8 60 Erwich, Marc 0008 2264-36
52 Scholtholt, Christian 0258 1419-39 61 Van Beek, Alexander 0202 2280-61
53 Uzun, Iliyas 0375 1459-15 62 Strozewski, Frank 0026 1994-200
54 Rychlak, Nico 0346 1650-18 63 Spriestersbach, Kai 0284 2235-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Erkenschwick 6 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Unser Fritz 4 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 4 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Callenberg, Ralf 1002 2008-147 15 Hillebrand, Timo 1077 1613-20
2 Mecklenburg, Roland 1014 1930-124 16 Komoßa, Julian 1045 1462-13
3 Parado, Dominador 1015 1882-82 17 Nguyen, Heinrich 1049 1527-15
4 Blayvas, Jan 1091 2107-49 18 Limburg, Julian 1067 1055-4
5 Stahlhofen, Thomas 0203 1803-41 19 Nguyen, Maximilian 1053 1299-14
6 Balke, Heinrich 1073 1828-53 22 Blumbach, Andre 1063 1103-3
7 Hillebrand, Elmar 1076 1780-60 335 Bleich, Karl-Heinz 1012 1480-109
8 Feldhaus, Thomas 1068 1738-95 336 Weiß, Alexander 1040 1435-14
10 Schedlbauer, Daniel 1082 1505-47 337 Deregowski, Richard 0094 1344-85
11 Lange, Hans-Werner 0055 1566-153

nach oben