SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1118-29 2,5 3 83
2 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 3 1420-76 2,5 3 83
3 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 3 1432-86 2,5 3 83
4 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 5 1453-34 2,5 3 83
5 Nguyen, Maximilian Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 3 1216-9 2,0 2 100
6 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2 1296-37 2,0 2 100
7 Nguyen, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 3 1303-9 2,0 2 100
8 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 5 1331-32 2,0 2 100
9 Raupach, Timo SV Datteln 2 1614-27 2,0 2 100
10 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1700-108 2,0 2 100
11 Mathea, Marc SV Erkenschwick 5 1879-68 2,0 2 100
12 Diekhans, Georg SV Unser Fritz 3 1264-84 2,0 3 67
13 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 5 1424-7 2,0 3 67
14 Rychlak, Nico SV Erkenschwick 5 1038-10 1,5 2 75
15 Kranzusch, Sascha SG Drewer 3 1116-27 1,5 2 75
16 Hoffmann, Volker SG Rochade Disteln 2 1205-2 1,5 2 75
17 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 2 1282-75 1,5 2 75
18 Zielniewicz, Werner SV Datteln 2 1316-52 1,5 2 75
19 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2 1351-37 1,5 2 75
20 Vormann, Ricardo SG Drewer 3 1405-4 1,5 2 75
21 Komossa, Julian Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 3 1453-11 1,5 2 75
22 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 3 1499-61 1,5 2 75
23 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1177-8 1,5 3 50
24 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1306-15 1,5 3 50
25 Diekhans, Christoph SV Unser Fritz 3 1599-82 1,5 3 50
26 Stahlhofen, Paul Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 3 1110-10 1,0 1 100
27 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 3 1282-93 1,0 1 100
28 Pawlak, Marius SV Erkenschwick 5 1391-35 1,0 1 100
29 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 3 1421-34 1,0 1 100
30 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 2 1491-33 1,0 1 100
31 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 3 1494-17 1,0 1 100
32 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 2 1033-9 1,0 2 50
33 Sharifi, Marcel SG Drewer 3 1128-3 1,0 2 50
34 Meyer-Adams, Henry SG Drewer 3 1146-6 1,0 2 50
35 Funk, Jan SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1292-1 1,0 2 50
36 Uzun, Iliyas SV Erkenschwick 5 1296-8 1,0 2 50
37 Nguyen, Richard Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 3 1399-17 1,0 2 50
38 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 2 1593-58 1,0 2 50
39 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1676-59 1,0 2 50
40 Raffelt, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1297-14 1,0 3 33
41 Morscheck, Erwin SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 - 0,5 1 50
42 Pavlov, Oleksandr SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 - 0,5 1 50
43 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1264-89 0,5 1 50
44 Keblat, Günter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1264-28 0,5 1 50
45 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 5 1271-17 0,5 1 50
46 Pannenborg, Marco SV Unser Fritz 3 1467-2 0,5 1 50
47 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan SV Erkenschwick 5 948-9 0,5 2 25
48 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1333-27 0,5 2 25
49 Huesmann, Clemens SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1234-31 0,5 3 17
50 Fuchs, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1382-62 0,5 3 17
51 Labinov, Illia Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 3 - 0,0 1 0
52 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 756-58 0,0 1 0
53 Limburg, Julian Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 3 1163-2 0,0 1 0
54 Stadler, Julian SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1180-4 0,0 1 0
55 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 3 1190-28 0,0 1 0
56 Martach, Kevin SV Datteln 2 1214-1 0,0 1 0
57 Trefilov, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1215-31 0,0 1 0
58 Breda, Norman SG Drewer 3 1250-22 0,0 1 0
59 Maier, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1369-27 0,0 1 0
60 Wessel, Michael SV Unser Fritz 3 1374-46 0,0 1 0
61 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1432-29 0,0 1 0
62 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 2 761-10 0,0 2 0
63 Oelmann, Barbara SG Rochade Disteln 2 762-2 0,0 2 0
64 Anlauf, Andreas SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 842-2 0,0 2 0
65 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 999-16 0,0 2 0
66 Straßer, Jakob-Valentin SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1020-5 0,0 2 0
67 Funk, Norman SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1135-1 0,0 2 0
68 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 3 1172-34 0,0 2 0
69 Straßer, Marcus SK Sodingen/Castrop 4 1298-4 0,0 2 0
70 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2 1303-16 0,0 2 0
71 Baumeister, Jan SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1399-27 0,0 3 0