SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga

SV Königsspringer Haltern 2

9 Strübig, Dominik — DWZ: 1698-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7) 1659
1 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1874-59 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1749-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Crowe, David SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1631-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Panofen, Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1870-57 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Harde, André SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1461-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Stüer, Justus — DWZ: 1583-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 7) 1583
4 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1537-56 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1515-74 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1448-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1641-157 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1403-14 1:0 2.5 aus 5
20 Rath, Michael — DWZ: 1671-155 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1663
2 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1624-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Seifert, Werner SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1166-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1700-83 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1438-8 1:0 0.0 aus 5
21 Schütz, Jacob — DWZ: 1557-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1551
3 Seiler, Nils SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1255-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1721-33 1:0 1.0 aus 4
22 Czarnik, Thomas — DWZ: 1504-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1519
5 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1432-7 1:0 3.0 aus 4
23 Morscheck, Erwin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Seiler, Carsten SG Suderwich 1; DWZ: 1016-7 0:1 1.5 aus 4
32 Raffelt, Maximilian — DWZ: 1290-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1315
6 Sharifi, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1128-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2
321 Backmann, Hans — DWZ: 1707-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1702
2 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-43 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1699-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1446-40 1:0 2.5 aus 5
322 Bertram, Klaus — DWZ: 1331-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1376
5 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1487-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1382-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1660-119 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1383-33 1:0 2.0 aus 4
333 Deysenroth, Gerald — DWZ: 1325-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1321
6 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1324-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Breda, Norman SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1250-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Ptaszyk, Henning SK Sodingen/Castrop 3; DWZ: 1675-1 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Breimann, Tobias SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 975-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1