SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Panofen, Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1852-61 7,5 8 94
2 Weinhöfer, Jürgen SG Suderwich 1 1588-58 7,0 8 88
3 Seiler, Nils SG Suderwich 1 1623-14 6,5 8 81
4 Ptaszyk, Henning SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1670-6 6,5 8 81
5 Fabian, Thomas SG Suderwich 1 1903-61 6,5 8 81
6 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1746-76 6,0 7 86
7 Stüer, Justus Josef SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1664-17 6,0 8 75
8 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1600-121 5,5 8 69
9 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2 1531-57 5,0 7 71
10 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1791-45 5,0 8 63
11 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 4 1517-16 4,5 7 64
12 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1639-161 4,5 8 56
13 Skora, Horst-Dieter SK Ickern 2 1422-42 4,0 6 67
14 Kluck, Ralf SG Suderwich 1 1458-8 4,0 6 67
15 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1706-80 4,0 6 67
16 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1 1472-76 4,0 8 50
17 Wrona, Mathias SK Ickern 2 1498-76 4,0 8 50
18 Ponto, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1559-163 4,0 8 50
19 Nizak, Bodo SK Ickern 2 1573-10 4,0 8 50
20 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1670-52 4,0 8 50
21 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1 1707-58 4,0 8 50
22 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1761-135 3,5 4 88
23 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1712-159 3,5 5 70
24 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1 1605-38 3,5 6 58
25 Brautmeier, Jens SV Waltrop 4 1442-42 3,5 7 50
26 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2 1478-58 3,5 7 50
27 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1596-99 3,5 7 50
28 Harde, André SV Waltrop 4 1545-22 3,5 8 44
29 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1666-87 3,0 5 60
30 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1 1426-15 3,0 8 38
31 Kamper, Marco SG Suderwich 1 1624-50 3,0 8 38
32 Rausch, Peter Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 2 - 2,5 4 63
33 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1322-88 2,5 4 63
34 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1429-8 2,5 4 63
35 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1382-25 2,5 5 50
36 Crowe, David SG Drewer 2 1603-43 2,5 6 42
37 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4 1321-41 2,5 7 36
38 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 2 1423-56 2,5 7 36
39 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1484-45 2,5 7 36
40 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 4 1411-12 2,5 8 31
41 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 2 1431-49 2,5 8 31
42 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2 1495-98 2,5 8 31
43 Lange, Hans-Werner Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 2 1507-157 2,5 8 31
44 Meyer-Adams, Henry SG Drewer 2 1406-11 2,0 2 100
45 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 2 1529-29 2,0 3 67
46 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 - 2,0 4 50
47 Mlakar, Andreas SG Suderwich 1 1429-66 2,0 4 50
48 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1225-66 2,0 5 40
49 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1459-32 2,0 5 40
50 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1612-74 2,0 7 29
51 Bleich, Karl-Heinz Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 2 1473-113 2,0 8 25
52 Poltyn, Andreas SK Ickern 2 1488-22 2,0 8 25
53 Lojack, Rouven SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1510-54 1,5 2 75
54 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 4 1379-19 1,5 3 50
55 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 2 1340-52 1,5 4 38
56 Farin, Klaus Dieter Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 2 1349-14 1,5 4 38
57 Küppers, Peter SG Drewer 2 1579-3 1,5 4 38
58 Deregowski, Richard Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 2 1345-88 1,5 5 30
59 Seiler, Carsten SG Suderwich 1 997-9 1,5 6 25
60 Lotte, Wolfgang SV Hullern 1 1296-57 1,5 6 25
61 Seifert, Werner SG Drewer 2 1307-8 1,5 8 19
62 Prediger, Pascal SK Ickern 2 - 1,0 1 100
63 Breda, Norman SG Drewer 2 1288-25 1,0 1 100
64 Raffelt, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1417-21 1,0 1 100
65 Czarnik, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1521-37 1,0 1 100
66 Hillebrand, Timo Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 2 1619-22 1,0 1 100
67 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1 - 1,0 2 50
68 Kasnatschenko, Ilayda SV Waltrop 4 1423-19 1,0 2 50
69 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1 1687-35 1,0 4 25
70 Weiß, Alexander Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 2 1465-16 1,0 5 20
71 Kranzusch, Sascha SG Drewer 2 1079-31 0,5 1 50
72 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 4 1168-31 0,5 1 50
73 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 4 1202-13 0,5 1 50
74 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost 2 1493-30 0,5 1 50
75 Vormann, Ricardo SG Drewer 2 1542-16 0,5 1 50
76 Kanacher, Rainer SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1707-47 0,5 1 50
77 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 - 0,5 2 25
78 Sonnenschein, Detlef SK Ickern 2 843-6 0,5 2 25
79 Sharifi, Marcel SG Drewer 2 1214-5 0,5 2 25
80 Breimann, Tobias SV Waltrop 4 1284-16 0,5 2 25
81 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 2 1408-15 0,5 2 25
82 Anders, Gregor SG Drewer 2 - 0,0 1 0
83 Morscheck, Erwin SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1284-5 0,0 1 0
84 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1302-13 0,0 1 0
85 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 2 1315-37 0,0 1 0
86 Lammers, Matthias SV Waltrop 4 1406-28 0,0 1 0
87 Bretschneider, Jörn SV Königsspringer Haltern 2 1460-40 0,0 1 0
88 Rupieper, Luca SV Waltrop 4 1519-28 0,0 1 0
89 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1577-55 0,0 1 0
90 Spieckermann, Ben SG Drewer 2 - 0,0 2 0