SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Hammer SC 4 — VKZ: 61522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
18 Reuter, Alfred 0037 1414-84 39 Alakbarov, Aleksey 0001 1562-7
19 Lipske, Andreas 0058 1426-45 40 Kleinselbeck, Markus 0043 1569-28
20 Zollinger, Nico 0063 41 Fitzek, Timm 0012 1610-38
21 Ungureanu, David 0027 1624-16 42 Kleinselbeck, Jan 0044 1364-32
22 Winschel, Philip 0018 868-9 43 Wegner, Norwin 0024 1319-50
24 Spyrou, Emmanouil 0031 2170-63 44 Rosentreter, Burkhard 0036 1699-30
25 Schlaap, Ralf 0035 2059-77 303 Krack, Christoph 0072
26 Voss, Hubertus 0025 2073-80 333 Strothotte, Rieke 0029 1273-14
27 Wörtler, Lars-Erik 0017 1907-39 404 Weizel, Danil 0023 739-4
28 Brieger, Sebastian 0008 1945-57 405 Starker, Martin 0030 1331-52
29 Bölling, Andreas 0006 1757-87 447 Bajelani, Mershad 0079
30 Flügel, Thomas 0014 1756-79 448 Bintig, Til 0087 1264-9
31 Sewarte, Jochen 0032 1591-71 901 Arndt, Jannis 0067 1661-34
32 Mantwill, Kai 0074 902 Bonus, Jakub 0082
33 Westhoff, Nick 0060 941-3 903 Bräuning, Liam 0007
35 Marquardt, Paul 0059 1067-10 904 Buyruk, Emir 0088
36 Klocke, Mercedes 0057 905 Eksi, Canpolat 0064
37 Hufelschulte, Norbert 0048 1998-64 906 Lin, Joe-Jink 0097 1373-6
38 Bachmann, Rolf 0002 1764-181

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Bönen 5 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
2 Mönkemeyer, Maik 0185 1906-57 37 Leufert, Nils Florian 0235 1024-8
3 Merz, Martin 0061 1928-60 40 Behrens, Logan Charly 0243 865-4
4 Fuest, Torsten 0199 1884-23 408 Fischer, Niklas 0217 1307-19
5 Helmert, Jochen 0200 1914-91 409 Koch, Alexander Leon 0239 1249-12
6 Wegner, Stephan 0176 1872-68 444 Reinert, Holger 0161 1480-90
8 Volling, Andreas 0169 1769-69 445 Diekmännken, Timo 0188 1161-27
9 Medger, Gernot 0062 1837-101 446 Longerich, Bernd 0221
10 Beulertz, Stefan 0244 1951-64 480 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm 0246 1219-55
34 Cieszynski, Simon 0237 819-3 481 Annuss, Simon 0195 1129-25
35 Leufert, Jan-Frederik 0230 1013-12 530 Mockwa, Günter 0144 1150-49
36 Wittwer, Colin 0224 825-7 1000 Dalley, Jan-Niklas 0175 1425-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Unna 6 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Barskij, Aleksandr 1083 1813-174 604 Volkermann, Thomas 1075 1699-10
2 Morawietz, Manuel 1146 1979-106 605 Bertschik, Jonas 1070 1615-59
3 Krämer, Sascha 1155 1878-62 606 Seibert, Joachim 1005 1607-34
4 Humpert, Dominik 1154 1780-60 607 Schweda, Albert 1001 1455-40
5 Solberg-Morgner, Kirsten 0271 1836-149 610 Sichtermann, Torge 0214 945-34
7 Franck, Axel 1098 1723-7 613 Le, Elias 1159 1542-17
8 Hendler, Markus 1131 1807-40 614 Schulze-Ardey, Dario 1151 1053-16
15 Hartmann, Gideon 1143 1669-6 700 Kagayaku, Naomi 1145 1425-3
25 Muhr, Martin 1069 1241-19 702 Dunker, Fabian 1122 976-6
28 Hendler, Maximilian 1130 1397-22 703 Langer, Dietmar 1050
35 Krüger, Elias Jordan 1164 1120-12 704 Selzer, Hugo 1167 762-9
39 Wehner, Manuel 1169 781-4 705 Irländer, Walter 0002 1786-80
44 Herb, Andre 1147 874-4 741 Henschel, Holger 1093 868-11
401 Lamm, Jürgen 1068 928-7 902 Grube, Frank 0254 1746-172
501 Graff, Mathis 1078 782-4 927 Korten, Ralf 1036 1043-17
502 Brenner, Konstantin 1144 950 Hendler, Felicitas 1152 1133-21
601 Bochynek, Josua Peter 1026 1740-53 951 Eichhorn, Robin 0285 1766-37
602 Konrad, Alechander 1100 1501-53 952 Bötzel, Tobias 1188 902-3
603 Muhr, Mattis 1064 1588-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Caissa Hamm 3 — VKZ: 61517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
16 Hachmeister, Ansgar 1014 1009-11 220 Tiefenbach, Uwe 0043 1435-43
17 Bäumer, Felix 1019 1126-13 230 Chomuntowski, Dietmar 0039 1341-42
18 Küper, Justus 1022 1036-9 240 Werner, Michael 1043 1215-9
20 Bialas, Luca 1044 992-6 250 Vollmer, Jacob 1032 1048-5
210 Heinz, Winfried 0096 1442-46

nach oben