SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Bönen 5

2 Mönkemeyer, Maik — DWZ: 1911-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
3 Merz, Martin — DWZ: 1944-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
4 Fuest, Torsten — DWZ: 1907-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
5 Helmert, Jochen — DWZ: 1940-90 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
6 Wegner, Stephan — DWZ: 1823-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
8 Volling, Andreas — DWZ: 1783-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
9 Medger, Gernot — DWZ: 1829-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)
10 Beulertz, Stefan — DWZ: 1931-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
34 Cieszynski, Simon — DWZ: 819-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 6; DWZ: 945-34 0:1 6.5 aus 10
1 Sichtermann, Torge SV Unna 6; DWZ: 945-34 0:1 6.5 aus 10
35 Leufert, Jan-Frederik — DWZ: 899-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Krüger, Elias Jordan SV Unna 6; DWZ: 1037-9 0:1 6.0 aus 12
2 Krüger, Elias Jordan SV Unna 6; DWZ: 1037-9 1:0 6.0 aus 12
1 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12
1 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12
1 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1039-10 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1039-10 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Krüger, Elias Jordan SV Unna 6; DWZ: 1037-9 ½:½ 6.0 aus 12
2 Krüger, Elias Jordan SV Unna 6; DWZ: 1037-9 1:0 6.0 aus 12
1 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 12
1 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 12
36 Wittwer, Colin — DWZ: 855-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wehner, Manuel SV Unna 6; DWZ: 805-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Wehner, Manuel SV Unna 6; DWZ: 805-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Westhoff, Nick Hammer SC 4; DWZ: 941-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Westhoff, Nick Hammer SC 4; DWZ: 941-3 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1021-11 0:1 6.5 aus 10
2 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1021-11 0:1 6.5 aus 10
3 Krüger, Esmee Jill SV Unna 6; DWZ: 684-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Krüger, Esmee Jill SV Unna 6; DWZ: 684-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1039-10 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 1039-10 0:1 5.5 aus 8
37 Leufert, Nils Florian — DWZ: 907-6 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Herb, Andre SV Unna 6; DWZ: 874-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Herb, Andre SV Unna 6; DWZ: 874-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Marquardt, Paul Hammer SC 4; DWZ: 1025-8 ½:½ 6.5 aus 12
3 Marquardt, Paul Hammer SC 4; DWZ: 1025-8 1:0 6.5 aus 12
3 Küper, Justus SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 955-7 ½:½ 8.0 aus 12
3 Küper, Justus SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 955-7 0:1 8.0 aus 12
4 Bötzel, Tobias SV Unna 6; DWZ: 924-2 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Bötzel, Tobias SV Unna 6; DWZ: 924-2 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Westhoff, Nick Hammer SC 4; DWZ: 941-3 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Westhoff, Nick Hammer SC 4; DWZ: 941-3 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Küper, Justus SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 955-7 ½:½ 8.0 aus 12
2 Küper, Justus SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 955-7 ½:½ 8.0 aus 12
40 Behrens, Logan Charly — DWZ: 808-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Klocke, Mercedes Hammer SC 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Klocke, Mercedes Hammer SC 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Bialas, Luca SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 991-6 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Bialas, Luca SG Caissa Hamm 3; DWZ: 991-6 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Marquardt, Paul Hammer SC 4; DWZ: 1025-8 0:1 6.5 aus 12
3 Marquardt, Paul Hammer SC 4; DWZ: 1025-8 0:1 6.5 aus 12
408 Fischer, Niklas — DWZ: 1147-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
409 Koch, Alexander Leon — DWZ: 1066-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
444 Reinert, Holger — DWZ: 1479-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
445 Diekmännken, Timo — DWZ: 1157-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
446 Longerich, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
480 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1193-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
481 Annuss, Simon — DWZ: 1129-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
530 Mockwa, Günter — DWZ: 1162-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
1000 Dalley, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: 1425-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)