SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Caissa Hamm 2 — VKZ: 61517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
-

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Kamen 5 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
10 Rumpf, Thomas 1069 2003-137 205 Markert, Dirk 1025 1862-115
11 Späh, Jan Lukas 1036 1941-48 208 Bals, Jochen 1035 1882-56
13 Koch, Marcel 0186 1863-105 209 Bals, Thabo 1038 1595-21
14 Riemer, Dominik 1009 1831-62 210 Krabbe, Christian 0094 1923-74
16 Rotter, Chris 0176 1808-55 211 Zeitz, Max 1039 1754-30
203 Bui, Alestiel 1098 1790-27 212 Markert, Kurt 1017 1705-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Unna 4 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
-

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Lünen Horstmar 1 — VKZ: 61516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Plagge, Paul 0187 4 Dickel, Bodo 0097 1508-64
2 Breuker, Detlef 0095 1607-48 5 Langenkaemper, Norbert 0102 1298-52
3 Steinzen, Johannes 0206 1675-52 6 Zimmermann, Peter 0207 793-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frombach, Ralf 1020 2166-121 314 Graczyk, Gerd 1008 1143-17
2 Happel, Heiner 0011 2198-92 315 Theves, Silke 1044 775-1
4 Prüß, Wilfried 0050 1975-60 401 Happel, Jürgen 0012 1778-63
5 Schmidt, Ingo 0022 1998-50 402 Preikschas, Norbert 0049 1694-60
6 Maaß, Alexander 0066 1879-33 404 Przybela, Franz 0051 1576-76
8 Sporkert, Corina 1032 1925-76 405 Topal, Batuhan 1039 1513-8
10 Ittner, Ralf 0039 1658-65 406 Weigang, Peter 0053 1641-58
101 Weimer, Eduard 0061 2020-45 407 Hellwig, Hugo 0038 1518-87
311 Radke, Werner 0052 1416-69 408 Kling, Dieter 0014 1536-72
312 Klauke, Rüdiger 1026 1205-12 409 Radke, Gregor 1046 846-1
313 Schwinde, Helmut 1018 1346-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Bönen 4 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
-

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Hammer SC 3 — VKZ: 61522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
-

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Unna 5 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
-

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Werl-Wickede 3 — VKZ: 61518

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
2 Schwarzkopf, Christian 0232 2000-125 18 Köster, Philip 0242 956-5
3 Stolle, Dietmar 0234 1963-58 19 Schindler, Willi 0211 1375-56
5 Hügel, Guido 1187 1751-34 20 Köster, Jörg 0250 975-4
6 Scheibe, Andreas 0203 1783-63 30 Götte, Nico 0187 1329-21
7 Krahn, Reinhard 0229 1801-120 31 Stute, Benedikt 0172 1523-34
8 Hering, Christian 0162 1673-41 32 Siebert, Michael 0245 1478-17
10 Jenke, Johannes 0046 1631-43 33 Vogelsang, Christian 0081 1424-58
17 Balkenholl, Johannes 0259 794-1 101 Karmainski, Andreas 0228 2109-65

nach oben