SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Lünen Horstmar 1

1 Plagge, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Reuter, Alfred Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1456-83 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Dunker, Fabian SV Unna 5; DWZ: 976-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 6
1 Fliethmann, Mark SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1318-24 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
1 Tiefenbach, Uwe SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1394-42 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Breuker, Detlef — DWZ: 1607-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1454-44 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Schindler, Willi SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1375-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1325-40 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1241-19 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1377-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1496-88 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Steinzen, Johannes — DWZ: 1675-52 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zollinger, Nico Hammer SC 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 5; DWZ: 827-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Köster, Jörg SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 995-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kleiböhmer, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1133-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1207-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Longerich, Bernd SV Bönen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Dickel, Bodo — DWZ: 1508-64 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1521-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Lowack, Fynn SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Balkenholl, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 794-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Angun, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Hendler, Maximilian SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1469-18 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1340-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1193-54 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Langenkaemper, Norbert — DWZ: 1298-52 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Winschel, Philip Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 868-9 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Selzer, Hugo SV Unna 5; DWZ: 762-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Köster, Philip SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 956-5 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Werner, Michael SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1026-7 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Hendler, Felicitas SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1245-18 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Theves, Silke SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 775-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1173-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Zimmermann, Peter — DWZ: 793-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 928-7 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Radke, Gregor SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 846-1 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Koch, Alexander Leon SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1186-11 0:1 5.0 aus 5