SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Königsspringer Hamm 3

1 Frombach, Ralf — DWZ: 2181-120 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
2 Happel, Heiner — DWZ: 2192-90 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
4 Prüß, Wilfried — DWZ: 2021-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
5 Schmidt, Ingo — DWZ: 1988-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
6 Maaß, Alexander — DWZ: 1880-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
8 Sporkert, Corina — DWZ: 1915-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
10 Ittner, Ralf — DWZ: 1691-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
101 Weimer, Eduard — DWZ: 2030-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
311 Radke, Werner — DWZ: 1377-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Reuter, Alfred Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1456-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Fliethmann, Mark SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1318-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Heinz, Winfried SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1453-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1241-19 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1607-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
312 Klauke, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1207-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1454-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Götte, Nico SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1317-20 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Tiefenbach, Uwe SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1394-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1133-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1675-52 0:1 7.0 aus 7
313 Schwinde, Helmut — DWZ: 1340-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1521-14 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Schindler, Willi SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1375-56 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1325-40 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1043-17 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1508-64 0:1 6.5 aus 7
314 Graczyk, Gerd — DWZ: 1143-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Köster, Jörg SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 995-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
315 Theves, Silke — DWZ: 775-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Westhoff, Nick Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 941-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Balkenholl, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 794-1 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Werner, Michael SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1026-7 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 928-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1298-52 0:1 6.0 aus 7
401 Happel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1769-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
402 Preikschas, Norbert — DWZ: 1723-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
404 Przybela, Franz — DWZ: 1604-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
405 Topal, Batuhan — DWZ: 1513-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
406 Weigang, Peter — DWZ: 1677-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
407 Hellwig, Hugo — DWZ: 1522-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
408 Kling, Dieter — DWZ: 1486-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
409 Radke, Gregor — DWZ: 846-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bäumer, Felix SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1134-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1014-8 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Zimmermann, Peter SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 793-1 0:1 1.0 aus 3