SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Werl-Wickede 3

2 Schwarzkopf, Christian — DWZ: 1986-124 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
3 Stolle, Dietmar — DWZ: 1997-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
5 Hügel, Guido — DWZ: 1775-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
6 Scheibe, Andreas — DWZ: 1770-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
7 Krahn, Reinhard — DWZ: 1756-119 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
8 Hering, Christian — DWZ: 1595-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
10 Jenke, Johannes — DWZ: 1599-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
17 Balkenholl, Johannes — DWZ: 794-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1508-64 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Theves, Silke SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 775-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1147-17 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1578-13 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Werner, Michael SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1026-7 0:1 5.0 aus 6
18 Köster, Philip — DWZ: 870-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wehner, Manuel SV Unna 4; DWZ: 805-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1298-52 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Koch, Alexander Leon SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1066-9 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Winschel, Philip Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 878-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
19 Schindler, Willi — DWZ: 1375-56 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1043-17 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1607-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1340-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1157-26 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1454-44 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Tiefenbach, Uwe SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1394-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
20 Köster, Jörg — DWZ: 995-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1014-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1675-52 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1143-17 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1162-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Strothotte, Rieke Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1273-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Dunker, Fabian SV Unna 5; DWZ: 976-6 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1325-40 0:1 3.5 aus 6
30 Götte, Nico — DWZ: 1317-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1133-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1207-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1479-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Reuter, Alfred Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1456-83 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Kagayaku, Naomi SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1425-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
31 Stute, Benedikt — DWZ: 1544-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
32 Siebert, Michael — DWZ: 1431-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
33 Vogelsang, Christian — DWZ: 1429-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
101 Karmainski, Andreas — DWZ: 2109-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)