SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Steinzen, Johannes SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1734-50 4,0 4 100
2 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1322-50 3,5 4 88
3 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1507-62 3,5 4 88
4 Hendler, Maximilian SV Unna 4 1049-5 3,0 3 100
5 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 4 1175-14 3,0 4 75
6 Schindler, Willi SG Werl-Wickede 3 1321-53 2,5 3 83
7 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 3 1413-41 2,5 3 83
8 Koch, Alexander Leon SV Bönen 4 980-5 2,0 2 100
9 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 4 1516-83 2,0 2 100
10 Werner, Michael SG Caissa Hamm 2 863-1 1,5 2 75
11 Hendler, Felicitas SV Unna 4 936-8 1,5 2 75
12 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 3 1066-8 1,5 2 75
13 Götte, Nico SG Werl-Wickede 3 1251-19 1,5 2 75
14 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 1384-65 1,5 2 75
15 Reuter, Alfred Hammer SC 3 1484-81 1,5 3 50
16 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1637-46 1,5 4 38
17 Wehner, Manuel SV Unna 4 - 1,0 1 100
18 Westhoff, Nick Hammer SC 3 - 1,0 1 100
19 Wenig, Felix SV Kamen 5 - 1,0 1 100
20 Unruh, Ole SG Caissa Hamm 2 - 1,0 1 100
21 Schulze-Ardey, Dario SV Unna 5 820-3 1,0 1 100
22 Krüger, Elias Jordan SV Unna 4 1012-3 1,0 1 100
23 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 3 1040-2 1,0 1 100
24 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 4 1153-13 1,0 1 100
25 Tiefenbach, Uwe SG Caissa Hamm 2 1378-41 1,0 1 100
26 Longerich, Bernd SV Bönen 4 1485-26 1,0 1 100
27 Balkenholl, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 3 - 1,0 2 50
28 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4 1005-5 1,0 2 50
29 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4 1035-6 1,0 2 50
30 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 1162-15 1,0 2 50
31 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4 1245-23 1,0 2 50
32 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 2 1308-38 1,0 2 50
33 Kagayaku, Naomi SV Unna 5 1472-1 1,0 2 50
34 Köster, Jörg SG Werl-Wickede 3 - 1,0 3 33
35 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 5 955-13 1,0 3 33
36 Dunker, Fabian SV Unna 5 975-3 1,0 3 33
37 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 4 1234-34 1,0 3 33
38 Fliethmann, Mark SG Werl-Wickede 3 1348-23 1,0 3 33
39 Bolder, Michael SV Kamen 5 - 0,5 1 50
40 Angun, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 2 - 0,5 2 25
41 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 1188-8 0,5 2 25
42 Zollinger, Nico Hammer SC 3 - 0,0 1 0
43 Horvat, Jamie SV Kamen 5 - 0,0 1 0
44 Brenner, Konstantin SV Unna 5 - 0,0 1 0
45 Lowack, Fynn SV Unna 5 - 0,0 1 0
46 Krack, Christoph Hammer SC 3 - 0,0 1 0
47 Vesho, Andrea SV Kamen 5 - 0,0 1 0
48 Graff, Mathis SV Unna 5 778-1 0,0 1 0
49 Lieding, Michael SV Unna 5 787-9 0,0 1 0
50 Höhn, Thomas SV Kamen 5 958-10 0,0 1 0
51 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 4 1196-23 0,0 1 0
52 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SV Bönen 4 1272-51 0,0 1 0
53 Strothotte, Rieke Hammer SC 3 1287-12 0,0 1 0
54 Selzer, Hugo SV Unna 5 - 0,0 2 0
55 Kleiböhmer, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 2 - 0,0 2 0
56 Theves, Silke SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 - 0,0 2 0
57 Köster, Philip SG Werl-Wickede 3 830-1 0,0 2 0
58 Winschel, Philip Hammer SC 3 904-6 0,0 2 0
59 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4 1008-14 0,0 2 0
60 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 1348-12 0,0 2 0
61 Plagge, Paul SC Lünen Horstmar 1 - 0,0 4 0