SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Horst-Emscher 5 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SW Oberhausen 4 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pütter, Pascal 0174 1991-87 21 Schmidt, Jürgen 0062 1431-91
2 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim 0168 1914-113 22 Limberg, Bernhard 0004 1324-61
3 Kyas, Jens-Stefan 1061 1901-106 24 Mühlberger, Armin 1096 1437-28
4 Heintze, Sven 0153 1794-66 25 Kuckelkorn, Jörg 0131 1818-148
6 Matthes, Severin Johannes 1017 1871-54 26 Hortolani, Sven-Holger 1080 2022-283
8 Böcker, Jürgen 1048 1785-91 27 Barutta, Larissa 1075 1763-37
13 Dunio, Holger 0109 1678-61 28 Hufnagel, Markus 1062 1664-164
14 Schulz, Marcus 0076 1685-69 29 Hellmann, Thomas 0110 1614-167
15 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego 1060 1716-39 30 Holl, Michael 0123 1686-161
16 Klamet, Walter 0142 1590-149 31 Nierhaus, Robin 0180 1715-45
17 Holdsch, Peter-Michael 1064 1464-130 32 Engling, Dirk 1102 1777-58
18 Killus, Anastasios 1073 1510-123 33 Sichelschmidt, Olaf 1115 1332-4
19 Herzog, Martin 1079 1561-22 34 Papernyi, Vsevolod 1108 1339-11
20 Grunwald, Günther 0138 1505-281 35 Plückelmann, Thomas 1074 1642-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 — VKZ: 61426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen 1095 1468-33 12 Ermert, Finn 1091
10 Volkmer, Jonas 1048 1262-9 13 Janson, Adrian 1059 790-1
11 Brans, Rouven 1031 1416-11 17 Akdeniz, Sahin 1061

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schiemann, Herbert 0305 1577-14 34 Dorn, Björn 0260 1676-40
19 Weiß, Sebastian 0342 1582-4 35 Hilger, Fred 0249 1623-113
20 Heßbrüggen, Fabian 0343 1087-1 36 Heckötter, Josef 0166 1623-103
25 Hefner, Simon 0344 1304-4 37 Vallery, Helmut 0128 1609-42
29 Löchteken, Marian 0324 834-1 38 Schilla, Ulrich 0107 1500-81
30 Nowok, Leif 0328 39 Kudsin, Alexander 0248 1718-74
31 Friedemann, Helmut 0012 1854-69 40 Vortmann, Dieter 0331 1590-71
32 Heiming, Thomas 0162 1753-111 41 Bax, Hans-Jörg 0010 1585-89
33 Passenberg, Jörg 0332 1767-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Oberhausener SV 5 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
34 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin 1121 43 Nover, Jens 0394 1443-60
35 Meyer, Harald 1039 1095-53 44 Lohse, Marcel 0276 1514-63
37 Grumaz, Rares George 1124 45 Hirtz, Karl 0184 1375-144
38 Scholing, Tanyel 1139 957-16 46 Bünjer, Carsten 0405
40 Kaganovych, David 1111 854-4 47 Scholing, Sascha 1138 1034-10
41 Scholing, Sinan 1164 768-1 48 Cziczkus, Jürgen 1172 1394-110
42 Pickardt, Dominik 0322 1636-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG-Gladbeck 3 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Puskailler, Frank 0051 1516-73 34 Busch, Udo 1043 1809-90
20 Springenberg, Ben 1062 1291-4 35 Wendt, Peter 0036 1739-61
21 Ahrens, Ingo 1024 1265-14 36 Praß, Daniel 1064 1466-28
23 Sobczyk, Karsten 1068 1437-3 37 Berg, Dietmar 0035 1947-81
25 Russ, Marc 1069 1284-4 38 Huttny, Georg 0159 1828-65
26 Nikel, Lothar 0166 41 Häselhoff, Christian 0194 1680-24
28 Trojca, Edward 1052 889-10 42 Weber, Torsten 1066 1749-28
29 Hassenrück, Helmut 1011 2090-234 43 Garus, Dieter 1045 1623-14
30 Frohne, Gerd 0080 2006-161 44 Blanc, Finn Lasse 1053 1706-14
31 Kruse, Peter 0005 1941-129 45 Roll, Philipp 1009 1547-22
32 Rickert, Stefan 0029 1903-76 48 Kirsten-Zickelbein, Daniela 1004 1536-32
33 Rickert, Dirk 0028 1800-65 49 Müller, Christoph 1065 1394-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Kirchhellen 4 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schüppel, Ralf 0026 1641-68 27 Hoffterheide, Thomas 0060 1982-95
18 Martin, Anton 0328 1640-4 28 Andersen, Knut 0327 1968-158
19 Große, Hans Georg 0226 1512-105 29 Borgs, Martin 0065 1899-81
20 Kleine-Beck, David 0292 1459-49 30 Schüppel, Werner 0099 1914-146
21 Jakob, Mike 0320 1464-55 31 Belitz, Marco 0302 1801-84
22 Weber, Johann 0178 1454-96 32 Gajda, Peter 0165 1811-98
23 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter 0169 1286-90 33 Langer, Raimund 0231 1644-79
24 Löns, Michael 0154 1205-36 212 Sinnwell, Horst 0228 1954-141
26 Schlüter, Christoph 0097 1942-70 312 Miller, Jaroslaw 0294 1610-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Horst-Emscher 6 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor 1183 1539-10 47 Pereira, Helena 1190
34 Timpe, Norbert 0091 1597-258 81 Krakau, Uwe 1188 1769-100
35 Eggert, Thomas 1109 1403-72 82 Chamera, Maxim 1141 1701-76
37 Benomrane, Salim 1189 1302-6 83 Kneip, Karl 0331 1586-226
39 Kolmasüss, Marco 1120 1395-66 84 List, Thomas 0338 1703-128
40 Schaffrath, Marc Florian 1210 1454-33 85 Shelukie, Magd 1198 1661-44
42 Fischer, Jürgen 1106 1196-52 86 Brock, Udo 1204 1581-125
43 Agrinenko, Rafael 1208 1001-5 87 Weronetzki, Rüdiger 1143 1617-41
45 Overkamp, Jamie Elias 1191 88 Dementjew, Dmitriy 1224

nach oben