SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG-Gladbeck 3

17 Puskailler, Frank — DWZ: 1516-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1468-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1577-14 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1395-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1218-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1539-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1389-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
20 Springenberg, Ben — DWZ: 1291-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1262-9 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Heßbrüggen, Fabian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1087-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1095-53 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Sapok, Erich Peter SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1387-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1403-72 0:1 4.0 aus 5
21 Ahrens, Ingo — DWZ: 1265-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1416-11 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Wehling, Lydia Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
23 Sobczyk, Karsten — DWZ: 1437-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Ermert, Finn Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1196-52 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Holtkamp, Dennis SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Jess, Lara-Marie SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1176-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
25 Russ, Marc — DWZ: 1284-4 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Janson, Adrian Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 790-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1421-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Agrinenko, Rafael SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: 1001-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Martin, Luis SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Benomrane, Salim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1302-6 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Kesch, Marion SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 900-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Nikel, Lothar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Akdeniz, Sahin Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hefner, Simon Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1304-4 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Avcibasi, Ahmet SV Horst-Emscher 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Martin, Jana SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Wagner, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1230-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Jordan, Marek SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
28 Trojca, Edward — DWZ: 889-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Nowok, Leif Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Bönsch, Felix Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1027-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Matthias, Falk SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1162-9 0:1 3.0 aus 4
29 Hassenrück, Helmut — DWZ: 2090-234 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
30 Frohne, Gerd — DWZ: 2006-161 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
31 Kruse, Peter — DWZ: 1941-129 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
32 Rickert, Stefan — DWZ: 1903-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
33 Rickert, Dirk — DWZ: 1800-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
34 Busch, Udo — DWZ: 1809-90 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
35 Wendt, Peter — DWZ: 1739-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
36 Praß, Daniel — DWZ: 1466-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
37 Berg, Dietmar — DWZ: 1947-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
38 Huttny, Georg — DWZ: 1828-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
41 Häselhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1680-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
42 Weber, Torsten — DWZ: 1749-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
43 Garus, Dieter — DWZ: 1623-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
44 Blanc, Finn Lasse — DWZ: 1706-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
45 Roll, Philipp — DWZ: 1547-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
48 Kirsten-Zickelbein, Daniela — DWZ: 1536-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
49 Müller, Christoph — DWZ: 1394-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)