SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SW Oberhausen 3

17 Holdsch, Peter-Michael — DWZ: 1464-130 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1633-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1628-69 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1543-42 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1557-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Höhn, Helmut Max SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1638-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
18 Killus, Anastasios — DWZ: 1499-124 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1558-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Martin, Anton SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1620-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1588-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Kaufung, Christian SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1690-91 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1646-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1391-61 1:0 1.5 aus 5
19 Herzog, Martin — DWZ: 1579-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 8)
3 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1358-33 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1512-105 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1603-13 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1562-157 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Guzicki, Jens SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1504-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1506-64 0:1 3.0 aus 6
20 Grunwald, Günther — DWZ: 1505-281 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
4 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1413-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1486-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1402-138 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1523-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Cziczkus, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1348-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
21 Schmidt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1431-91 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4)
5 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1234-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Jakob, Mike SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1458-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1446-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
22 Limberg, Bernhard — DWZ: 1300-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1233-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1463-97 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Solh, Omar SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1394-7 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1395-145 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
24 Mühlberger, Armin — DWZ: 1439-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1566-259 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1282-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Franke, Karl-Heinz SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1419-49 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1560-44 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Böhm, Michael SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1481-86 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Bünjer, Carsten Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
32 Engling, Dirk — DWZ: 1776-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1643-101 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Bashirova, Gyulay SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1607-7 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1138-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1034-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
33 Sichelschmidt, Olaf — DWZ: 1332-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1212-37 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Müller, Franz SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1303-104 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Briese, Randolf SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1296-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1018-18 1:0 0.5 aus 2
34 Papernyi, Vsevolod — DWZ: 1339-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Buchwald, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1301-60 1:0 1.5 aus 3