SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Kirchhellen 3

17 Schüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1628-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Höhn, Helmut Max SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1638-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1464-130 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1633-13 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1543-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1557-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
18 Martin, Anton — DWZ: 1620-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1646-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1506-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1499-124 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1549-62 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1588-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1503-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
19 Große, Hans Georg — DWZ: 1512-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
3 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1523-79 +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1444-17 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
3 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1561-22 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kaufung, Christian SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1690-91 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
20 Kleine-Beck, David — DWZ: 1486-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Tran Tri, Quang SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Cziczkus, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1348-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1505-281 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1358-33 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1446-51 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1562-157 0:1 3.5 aus 5
21 Jakob, Mike — DWZ: 1458-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1663-207 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1395-145 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1431-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1293-69 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Franke, Karl-Heinz SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1419-49 1:0 3.0 aus 4
22 Weber, Johann — DWZ: 1463-97 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1318-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1300-62 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Deno, Thomas SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1364-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1402-138 1:0 2.5 aus 5
23 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1282-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Riedel, Felix SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1741-31 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Schwarz, Julian-Andreas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1354-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1439-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1413-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Pfromm, Fabian SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1494-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kosslowski, Ursula SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1262-112 1:0 1.5 aus 5
24 Löns, Michael — DWZ: 1212-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Böhm, Michael SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1481-86 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1048-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Sichelschmidt, Olaf SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1332-4 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1271-131 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Müller, Franz SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1303-104 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Bashirova, Gyulay SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1607-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4