SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Bottrop 3

17 Höhn, Helmut Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1628-69 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1557-51 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1638-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1464-130 0:1 3.0 aus 6
18 Droste, Anton — DWZ: 1646-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Martin, Anton SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1620-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kaufung, Christian SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1690-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1502-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1633-13 1:0 2.5 aus 4
20 Wepil, Stefan — DWZ: 1523-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1512-105 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
1 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1543-42 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1562-157 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Cziczkus, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1330-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1505-281 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1293-69 1:0 0.5 aus 4
23 Tran Tri, Quang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1486-50 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Franke, Karl-Heinz SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1419-49 0:1 3.0 aus 4
24 Schulz, Eugen — DWZ: 1663-207 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jakob, Mike SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1458-56 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Sapok, Erich Peter SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1358-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Kösters, Hermann — DWZ: 1318-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1463-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Pfromm, Fabian SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1494-47 1:0 2.5 aus 5
26 Riedel, Felix — DWZ: 1741-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1282-91 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1643-101 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1389-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1233-85 1:0 1.0 aus 3
27 Böhm, Michael — DWZ: 1481-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1212-37 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Schwarz, Julian-Andreas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1354-27 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1437-28 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1299-68 0:1 2.5 aus 4
41 Schneider, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1775-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
42 Küsgen, Dirk — DWZ: 1733-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 11)
43 Liebig, Martin — DWZ: 1749-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
44 Berkenbusch, Udo — DWZ: 1663-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
45 Dresler, Tobias — DWZ: 1486-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
46 Kolorz, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1607-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
47 Dudek, Peter — DWZ: 1794-90 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
48 Solh, Omar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1603-13 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kosslowski, Ursula SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1262-112 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1427-146 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1300-62 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1234-70 0:1 1.5 aus 4
49 Kovar, Matej — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
50 Kalus, Andreas — DWZ: 1578-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
51 Meffle, Jürgen — DWZ: 1366-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 3; DWZ: 1588-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1402-138 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1385-168 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1271-131 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4