SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1560-44 4,5 5 90
2 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 3 1588-55 4,5 6 75
3 Sichelschmidt, Olaf SW Oberhausen 3 1332-4 4,0 4 100
4 Engling, Dirk SW Oberhausen 3 1776-59 4,0 4 100
5 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 3 1502-125 4,0 6 67
6 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4 1638-73 4,0 6 67
7 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 4 1444-17 3,5 4 88
8 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 3 - 3,5 5 70
9 Jakob, Mike SF Kirchhellen 3 1458-56 3,5 5 70
10 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3 1505-281 3,5 5 70
11 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1562-157 3,5 5 70
12 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1557-51 3,5 6 58
13 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3 1579-23 3,5 6 58
14 Martin, Anton SF Kirchhellen 3 1620-5 3,5 6 58
15 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 3 1628-69 3,5 6 58
16 Kaufung, Christian SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1690-91 3,5 6 58
17 Möhlen, Norbert SF Kirchhellen 3 1597-87 3,0 3 100
18 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 3 1603-13 3,0 3 100
19 Franke, Karl-Heinz SC Buer-Hassel 3 1419-49 3,0 4 75
20 Guzicki, Jens SV Bottrop 3 1504-46 3,0 4 75
21 Bashirova, Gyulay SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1607-7 3,0 4 75
22 Cziczkus, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4 1330-112 3,0 5 60
23 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 3 1646-115 3,0 5 60
24 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3 1464-130 3,0 6 50
25 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3 1486-50 3,0 6 50
26 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 4 1506-64 3,0 6 50
27 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4 1299-68 2,5 4 63
28 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 3 1463-97 2,5 4 63
29 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 4 1633-13 2,5 4 63
30 Riedel, Felix SV Bottrop 3 1741-31 2,5 4 63
31 Solh, Omar SV Bottrop 3 - 2,5 5 50
32 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1402-138 2,5 5 50
33 Pfromm, Fabian SC Buer-Hassel 3 1494-47 2,5 5 50
34 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3 1282-91 2,5 6 42
35 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4 1566-259 2,0 2 100
36 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 3 1663-207 2,0 2 100
37 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 4 1558-43 2,0 3 67
38 Müller, Franz SC Buer-Hassel 3 - 2,0 4 50
39 Böhm, Michael SV Bottrop 3 1481-86 2,0 4 50
40 Ratzkowski, Dirk SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1581-88 2,0 4 50
41 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 3 1212-37 2,0 6 33
42 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 3 1437-28 2,0 6 33
43 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SC Buer-Hassel 3 1543-42 2,0 6 33
44 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 3 1318-45 1,5 2 75
45 Buchwald, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 3 1301-60 1,5 3 50
46 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 3 1431-91 1,5 3 50
47 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 - 1,5 4 38
48 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 3 1138-27 1,5 4 38
49 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 4 1234-70 1,5 4 38
50 Meffle, Jürgen SV Bottrop 3 1366-48 1,5 4 38
51 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 4 - 1,5 5 30
52 Kosslowski, Ursula SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1262-112 1,5 5 30
53 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 4 1427-146 1,5 6 25
54 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 3 1523-79 1,5 6 25
55 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 3 - 1,0 1 100
56 Papernyi, Vsevolod SW Oberhausen 3 1339-11 1,0 1 100
57 Deno, Thomas SC Buer-Hassel 3 1364-24 1,0 1 100
58 Kanthack, Frauke SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1473-50 1,0 1 100
59 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 4 1705-22 1,0 1 100
60 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 4 - 1,0 2 50
61 Schwarz, Julian-Andreas Oberhausener SV 4 1354-27 1,0 2 50
62 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 3 1389-26 1,0 2 50
63 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4 1441-68 1,0 2 50
64 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 3 1643-101 1,0 2 50
65 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 4 1233-85 1,0 3 33
66 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 4 1385-168 1,0 3 33
67 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 4 1549-62 1,0 3 33
68 Wojtacki, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 3 1165-36 1,0 4 25
69 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4 1271-131 1,0 4 25
70 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 3 1300-62 1,0 4 25
71 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3 1512-105 1,0 4 25
72 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4 1413-81 1,0 5 20
73 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 3 - 0,5 1 50
74 Bünjer, Carsten Oberhausener SV 4 - 0,5 1 50
75 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 3 - 0,5 1 50
76 Tumminello, Antonietta SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 - 0,5 1 50
77 Martin, Jana SF Kirchhellen 3 940-1 0,5 1 50
78 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 4 1429-27 0,5 1 50
79 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 4 1018-18 0,5 2 25
80 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 4 1034-10 0,5 2 25
81 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 4 1084-55 0,5 2 25
82 Höhn, Helmut Max SV Bottrop 3 - 0,5 4 13
83 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4 1293-69 0,5 4 13
84 Cordsen, Rudolf SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 - 0,0 1 0
85 Martin, Luis SF Kirchhellen 3 789-1 0,0 1 0
86 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 3 1024-16 0,0 1 0
87 Ruhmann, Christian SV Bottrop 3 1214-10 0,0 1 0
88 Briese, Randolf SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 1296-62 0,0 1 0
89 Sapok, Erich Peter SV Horst-Emscher 4 1358-4 0,0 1 0
90 Benomrane, Salim SV Horst-Emscher 4 1411-8 0,0 1 0
91 Tran Tri, Quang SV Bottrop 3 - 0,0 2 0
92 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4 1387-73 0,0 2 0
93 Arifi, Zimer SC Buer-Hassel 3 1340-8 0,0 3 0
94 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4 1358-33 0,0 6 0