SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Essen-Werden 8 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
47 Symanski, Linda 0275 1339-20 507 Eggebrecht, Stefan 0166 1749-61
48 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes 0258 1282-38 600 Zaschke, Benjamin 0350 1967-45
49 Birkmann, Arne 0325 995-11 601 Diesing, Christian 0354 1953-75
52 Meyer, Marcel Rene 0310 1043-9 602 Bury, Tobias 0192 1909-60
60 Genius, Maximilian 0316 853-5 604 Engel, Till 0100 1381-72
74 Ivanov, Jonas Marian 0358 1151-4 605 Berger, Benedikt 0236 1334-24
501 Bauer, Volker 0159 1612-71 606 Arp, Piotr Alexander 0282 1708-19
502 Bahmani, Manoochehr 0309 1255-15 611 Reuß, Till-Christopher 0355 1545-13
503 Blank, Stephan 0167 1797-101 612 Schüppen, Jonathan 0289 1255-28
504 Brixius, Dirk 0210 1714-145 701 Klink, Gerwin 0199 1584-36
505 Biermann, Klaus 0184 1791-140 799 Gockel, Mirco 0304
506 Rother, Josef 0269 1647-125 999 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula 0293 1591-157

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
2 Kunisch, Siegfried 0225 2070-97 19 von der Lippen, Heinrich 1015 1442-60
3 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1980-30 22 Mauer, Heike 1079 1468-16
4 Klups, Christoph 1128 23 Braun, Bernhard 1096 1111-1
5 Ball, Jörg 0207 1920-83 24 Niemann, Michael 1098 1134-3
6 Brandhorst, Dieter 1106 1830-140 25 Piel, Willi 1105 794-2
10 Dreyer, Maximilian 1107 28 Lichius, Reinhard 1131 1391-87
11 Maurer, Markus 0154 1752-114 301 Tappert, Rainer 1090 1295-5
13 Wouatong Nguebdob, Henock Landry 1126 1739-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Essen-Katernberg 9 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
56 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus 0177 1259-4 749 Dicks, Friedrich 0021 1513-155
57 Struck, Günter 0140 1381-11 750 Cremerius, Axel 0150 1524-100
60 Hauses, Jonathan 0129 1122-14 752 Klas, Friedrich Günther 0139 1410-133
61 Greveler, Ulrich 0134 1355-10 753 Kühn, Hans-Joachim 0061 1450-74
62 Dorani, Yunus 0146 1155-6 754 Kontny, Markus 0055 1415-22
67 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk 0130 857-8 858 Becker, Samuel 0005 1495-26
425 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz 0173 1973-135 868 Aker, Dzemal 0131 790-3
426 Berresheim, Nils 0007 1815-48 873 Beliaev, Maksim 0195 1074-3
427 Jahrke, Jonas 0042 1832-81 875 Swierzinski, Jonas 0193
428 Mamikonyan, Davit 0067 1913-16 929 Riesenbeck, Jürgen 0083 1919-127
431 Sikorski, Thomas 0100 1721-140 951 Goldkuhle, Daniel 0191 1364-11
432 Wolff, Michael 0118 1708-101 952 Zell, Stefan 0121 1644-68
433 Dette, Tim 0020 1736-63 953 Schmitthöfer, Herbert 0094 1600-241
493 Fattah, Samir 0024 954 Kennemann, Henrik Jan 0045 1614-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Mülheim-Nord 11 — VKZ: 6130A

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Schulz, Hans 0171 1207-177 502 Dominik, Anton 0049 1650-12
58 Muminovic, Isam 0112 901 Immand, Vincent Colt 0076 807-3
59 Aschoff, Lukas 0190 1324-4 945 Tarasenko, Maxim 0157 1539-19
61 Löwen, Leonhard 0121 946 Cipkis, Swetlana 0043 1547-53
62 Wali, Rody 0104 1065-8 947 Limbourg, Alexander 0109 1455-43
63 Bekker, Igor 0008 1268-19 948 Zaika, Konstantin 0094 1261-21
68 Seidel, Philipp 0186 994-7 950 Hausrath, Frederick Noah 0067 1152-26
71 Staudt, Merle 0161 1054-22 976 Simon, Eirik 0203 1275-1
72 Schymetzko, Tim 0173 877-4 978 Lieftüchter, Philipp 0183 1024-4
73 Limbourg, Felix 0117 885-18 983 Mateos Lopez, Javier 0230 1733-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Mülheim-Nord 10 — VKZ: 6130A

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Weiße Dame Borbeck 6 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Willemann, Lukas 1105 1075-6 306 Heyroth, Steffen 1034 1409-17
32 Küppersteg, Fynn 1093 913-12 307 Lennartz, Christopher 0423 1327-26
33 Wagner, Anton 1114 810-1 308 Kipper, Siegfried 0282 1602-103
34 Beckmann, Ben 1115 1201-3 310 Kindermann, Carsten 0098 1850-105
35 Sokol, Michael 1117 988-2 311 Sanders, Cedric 1006 1751-34
36 Radfeld, Jan Luca 1088 831-8 312 Dippel, Olaf 0143 1654-97
42 Khlqa, Mena 1119 313 Braun, Joshua 1055 1683-40
76 Tran, Max 1120 806-3 314 Kalkhoff, Thomas 0165 1747-133
301 Fieblinger, Bodo 0097 1730-69 315 Kalkhoff, Andreas 0175 1736-89
302 Swosdyk, Peter 0343 1525-105 317 Beyer, Davina 0391 1157-37
303 Welz, Christian 0369 1518-83 340 Stenert, Bernd 0254 1289-40
304 Medem, Henning 1090 1518-59 350 Strauß, Dirk 1111 1888-59
305 Beyer, Michael 0269 1489-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Rochade Steele/Kray 3 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happe, Ulrich 0235 1999-140 20 Kettermann, Julian 1096 1321-25
2 Landau, Christian 0233 1978-80 21 März, Klaus 1097 1679-12
5 Greger, Helmut 1008 1821-56 26 Sixel, Nina 1089
6 Ophoven, Hermann 0180 1729-45 28 Struschka, Andreas 1102 1751-151
7 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1850-80 201 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef 0013 1529-58
8 Kleeberg, Stefan 0226 1549-105 903 Seker, Seyfullah 1093 1796-27
9 Jordanian, Raphael 1100 1793-1 904 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1804-58
19 Goncharuk, Erik 1070 1469-23

nach oben