SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3

17 Krebs, Hans — DWZ: 1617-132 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1227-76 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Willemann, Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1043-8 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1364-13 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1212-179 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Busse, Albert SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1541-4 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1509-23 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1262-42 0:1 5.0 aus 7
19 Baumann, Christian — DWZ: 1319-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1072-12 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wagner, Anton Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1051-3 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Staudt, Merle SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1087-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kapp, Christian SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1196-32 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Meyer, Marcel Rene SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 975-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1188-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
20 Dicke, Adolf — DWZ: 1264-12 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Scheufele, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1139-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Sokol, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 925-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1488-30 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Schymetzko, Tim SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 877-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Seeber, Siegfried SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1126-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Claussen, Daniela SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1304-44 1:0 1.0 aus 3
21 Goodarzi, Karen — DWZ: 1339-5 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Soyka, Joshua SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 829-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Lieftüchter, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1107-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Garanin, Georg SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1014-12 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Genius, Maximilian SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 947-7 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Vetter, Tobias Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1018-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
22 Dohr, Leon — DWZ: 1360-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Rueber, Noah SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Albrecht, Junis SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 945-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Busse, Carl SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 823-5 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Ivanov, Jonas Marian SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1213-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
23 Michalek, Christoph — DWZ: 2156-113 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
24 Dorgarten, Armin — DWZ: 1910-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
25 Kreitling, Oliver — DWZ: 1938-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
26 Furchtbar, Uwe — DWZ: 1882-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
27 Storp, Thomas — DWZ: 1850-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
28 Koprek, Jürgen — DWZ: 1849-128 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
29 Busacker, Holger — DWZ: 1777-109 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
30 Bruckmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1750-164 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
323 Grooten, Eugen — DWZ: 1079-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1244-16 1:0 4.5 aus 7
326 Dicke, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Aker, Dzemal SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 752-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
327 Kanamathareddy, Sai — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Beliaev, Maksim SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1183-8 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1039-25 0:1 5.5 aus 7
328 Berger, Nils — DWZ: 1843-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 10)