SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Weiße Dame Borbeck 5

31 Willemann, Lukas — DWZ: 957-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5) 917
1 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1219-37 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1562-128 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1311-71 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1227-172 0:1 2.5 aus 4
32 Küppersteg, Fynn — DWZ: 792-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 5) 791
2 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1170-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Tu, Mai SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1035-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1406-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Aschoff, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1057-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
33 Wagner, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5)
3 Vetter, Tobias Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1338-59 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1190-10 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1145-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Aschoff, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1012-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
34 Beckmann, Ben — DWZ: 1161-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1218
4 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 978-16 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Soyka, Joshua SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Dorani, Yunus SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 925-1 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
4 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1080-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
35 Sokol, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Dicke, Adolf SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1205-8 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Scheufele, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Springmann, Simon SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Immand, Vincent Colt SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
36 Radfeld, Jan Luca — DWZ: 759-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Khlqa, Mena Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Goodarzi, Karen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Lelgemann, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Aker, Dzemal SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2