SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Essen-Katernberg 8

56 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus — DWZ: 1259-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1357-19 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1170-37 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Willemann, Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1076-6 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1277-175 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Busse, Albert SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1570-3 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
57 Struck, Günter — DWZ: 1387-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1282-38 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1008-21 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1547-130 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 912-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1258-74 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Aschoff, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1345-4 1:0 4.0 aus 5
60 Hauses, Jonathan — DWZ: 1123-14 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 9)
3 Birkmann, Arne SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 992-10 +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Tran, Max Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 807-3 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Grooten, Eugen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Wagner, Anton Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 810-1 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1011-8 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Özcan, Berkay SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1245-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Kapp, Christian SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1183-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
61 Greveler, Ulrich — DWZ: 1355-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Meyer, Marcel Rene SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1043-9 1:0 3.0 aus 5
62 Dorani, Yunus — DWZ: 1155-6 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 8)
5 Koyie, Diyako SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Beckmann, Ben Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1203-3 +:- 3.5 aus 5
4 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1095-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Gohla, Jack SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 958-6 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Seeber, Siegfried SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1110-8 0:1 2.0 aus 6
67 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk — DWZ: 857-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Genius, Maximilian SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 881-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
858 Becker, Samuel — DWZ: 1501-26 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 6)
4 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 755-2 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Dicke, Adolf SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1299-10 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Goldberg, Leon SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1051-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1078-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Busse, Conrad SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1134-4 1:0 3.5 aus 7
868 Aker, Dzemal — DWZ: 797-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Dicke, Daniel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 832-8 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Scheufele, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1173-6 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schymetzko, Tim SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 877-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Garanin, Georg SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1074-10 0:1 4.5 aus 7
873 Beliaev, Maksim — DWZ: 1074-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
5 Kanamathareddy, Sai SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lelgemann, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1172-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Busse, Carl SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 747-3 0:1 1.5 aus 7