SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Essen-Werden 7

47 Symanski, Linda — DWZ: 1357-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
1 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1259-4 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Goldberg, Leon SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1051-2 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
1 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1547-130 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
48 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes — DWZ: 1282-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1387-11 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1011-8 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
49 Birkmann, Arne — DWZ: 992-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1123-14 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Muminovic, Isam SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Busse, Albert SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1570-3 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1095-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1289-40 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Tu, Mai SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1567-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
52 Meyer, Marcel Rene — DWZ: 1043-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1355-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Seidel, Guido SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kapp, Christian SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1183-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Scheufele, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1173-6 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1331-61 1:0 4.0 aus 6
60 Genius, Maximilian — DWZ: 881-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 857-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 755-2 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Goodarzi, Karen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1318-4 0:1 6.0 aus 6
74 Ivanov, Jonas Marian — DWZ: 1279-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Schymetzko, Tim SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 877-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Busse, Carl SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 747-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Beisemann, Ruben SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1273-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Dohr, Leon SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1463-2 0:1 4.0 aus 4