SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SK Germania Kupferdreh 4

23 Wieder, Thomas — DWZ: 1258-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1547-130 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Busse, Conrad SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1191-5 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Willemann, Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1075-6 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1381-11 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1289-40 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1207-177 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
27 Booms, Benno — DWZ: 1095-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1331-61 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Anton Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 810-1 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Birkmann, Arne SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 995-11 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Dorani, Yunus SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1155-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Aschoff, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1181-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
28 Scheufele, Daniel — DWZ: 1164-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Dicke, Adolf SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1282-10 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Castelhano, Dinis SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Sokol, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 988-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Meyer, Marcel Rene SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1043-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Aker, Dzemal SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 790-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Vetter, Tobias Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1024-3 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Immand, Vincent Colt SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 807-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
29 Soyka, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Goodarzi, Karen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1318-4 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Beckmann, Ben Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1201-3 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 817-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Gallone, Gianluca SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1180-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
30 Rueber, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dohr, Leon SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1463-2 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
35 Lelgemann, Thomas — DWZ: 1172-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 831-8 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Beliaev, Maksim SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1074-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 755-2 1:0 1.5 aus 7
101 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1884-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
102 Krimphoff, Ingo — DWZ: 1995-158 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
103 Prämaßing, Reiner — DWZ: 1851-89 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
104 Unteregge, Michael — DWZ: 2027-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
107 Stein, Daniel — DWZ: 1718-125 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
108 Leonov, Artem — DWZ: 1686-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
201 Bauriedel, Friedrich — DWZ: 1836-139 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 11)
207 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1583-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
302 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian — DWZ: 1107-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
500 Nowacki, Peter — DWZ: 1374-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
502 Elwenholl, Heinz — DWZ: 1222-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
503 Degner, Christoph — DWZ: 1050-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
504 Zagrabski, Kevin — DWZ: 1835-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
505 Stein, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1434-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
506 Wuthcke, Dieter — DWZ: 1799-114 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
507 Bauriedel, Max — DWZ: 1405-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
508 Beisemann, Ruben — DWZ: 1273-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Ivanov, Jonas Marian SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1151-4 1:0 2.0 aus 4
509 Bendel, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1885-151 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
510 Beyer, Heinz — DWZ: 1545-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
511 Bolik, Christian — DWZ: 2088-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
512 Boxberg, Verena — DWZ: 1336-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
513 Brummel, Heinz Dieter — DWZ: 1944-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
514 Degner, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1758-186 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
515 Eckert, Torsten — DWZ: 1524-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
516 Fiedler, Christian — DWZ: 1475-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
517 Fischer, Rasmus — DWZ: 779-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rytz, Karl-Manik SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1010-22 0:1 5.5 aus 7
518 Friese, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
519 Goldberg, Leon — DWZ: 1030-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Garanin, Georg SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1053-11 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1339-20 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1495-26 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Aschoff, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1324-4 0:1 4.0 aus 5
520 Hardtke, Tony — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
521 Heimannsberg, Dennis — DWZ: 1355-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
522 Isenmann, Johannes — DWZ: 998-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
523 Kaesemann, Holger — DWZ: 1676-205 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
524 Kirchhoff, Ralf — DWZ: 1781-111 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
525 Krisam, Marc — DWZ: 1313-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
526 Kunsleben, Manuel — DWZ: 1567-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
527 Mathews, Robin — DWZ: 842-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tran, Max Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 806-3 0:1 2.5 aus 5
528 Michel, Rolf — DWZ: 1368-198 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
529 Müller, Boris — DWZ: 1752-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
530 Müller, Norbert — DWZ: 1652-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
531 Naguschewski, Sebastian — DWZ: 1847-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
532 Neitzel, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kapp, Christian SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 1151-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
533 Richter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1680-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
534 Richter, Rainer — DWZ: 1921-98 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
535 Savchev, Rosen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
536 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig — DWZ: 1550-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
537 Temming, Markus — DWZ: 1643-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
538 Trübner, Kurt — DWZ: 959-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
539 Savchev, Viktor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
540 Uhlenbroich, Dieter — DWZ: 1132-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
541 Vorwerg, Nils — DWZ: 964-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Busse, Carl SV Mülheim-Nord 8; DWZ: 754-4 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Küppersteg, Fynn Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 913-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 7; DWZ: 1282-38 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 8; DWZ: 1122-14 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Beyer, Davina Weiße Dame Borbeck 4; DWZ: 1157-37 0:1 4.0 aus 7
542 Wieder, Martin — DWZ: 1570-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
543 Wieschmann, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )