SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Weiße Dame Borbeck 3

301 Fieblinger, Bodo — DWZ: 1697-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Uliczka, Jan SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1670-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1654-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1698-103 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1615-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Bergen, Katja SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1682-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1549-175 1:0 1.5 aus 5
302 Swosdyk, Peter — DWZ: 1502-107 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 6)
2 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1654-38 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1752-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Rehmann, Marcus SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1626-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1534-42 1:0 1.0 aus 4
303 Welz, Christian — DWZ: 1543-84 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1544-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Aruran, Thirumoolanathan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1508-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1695-27 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1567-50 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kampf, Jürgen SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1337-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1521-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
304 Medem, Henning — DWZ: 1537-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Mevißen, Ulrich SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1652-94 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1627-27 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Lüersen, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1828-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1533-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Niedballa, Jonas SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1611-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Grevendick, Michael SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1512-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
305 Beyer, Michael — DWZ: 1574-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1492-31 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Gwosdz, Mario SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1670-5 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Schrader, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1547-79 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ma, Qianli SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1597-7 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1456-93 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
306 Heyroth, Steffen — DWZ: 1382-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Hertel, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1560-54 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1443-42 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Kennemann, Henrik Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1637-54 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Stender, Jörg SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1587-76 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Schenkel, Jan Hendrik SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1432-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1612-73 1:0 3.0 aus 5
307 Lennartz, Christopher — DWZ: 1387-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1519-15 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1551-59 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
8 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1548-63 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1622-104 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
8 Bahmani, Manoochehr SF Essen-Werden 5; DWZ: 1218-16 1:0 0.5 aus 3
308 Kipper, Siegfried — DWZ: 1574-104 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dominik, Anton SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1675-15 0:1 3.0 aus 4
317 Beyer, Davina — DWZ: 1199-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 9)
8 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1762-153 0:1 4.0 aus 5
340 Stenert, Bernd — DWZ: 1262-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 9)
6 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 3; DWZ: 1201-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6