SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Eichlinghofen 3

1 Watzlawek, Markus — DWZ: 2021-125 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
2 Brockmann, Michael — DWZ: 2045-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
3 Schütte, Tobias — DWZ: 1988-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
4 Dreier, Daniel — DWZ: 1900-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
5 Richter, Jan — DWZ: 1919-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
6 Wloka, Sebastian — DWZ: 1919-114 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
8 Grewe, Markus — DWZ: 1750-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
16 Behle, Burkhard — DWZ: 1800-135 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 11)
19 Ganske, Lasse — DWZ: 1569-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Cassel, Silas SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1591-21 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Andreas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1506-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Cardos Rodriguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1514-33 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1309-145 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Sieber, Birk SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1613-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1583-57 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Sutharjan, Dakxwin SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1808-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
20 Skoecz, Horst — DWZ: 1198-99 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
31 Zachos, Ingo — DWZ: 2004-147 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
32 Scholz, Benedict — DWZ: 1992-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
33 Milkert, Sascha — DWZ: 1753-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
34 Pyka, Martin — DWZ: 1749-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
35 Witthaus, Martin — DWZ: 1715-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
36 Bilau, Max — DWZ: 1815-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Scholtyßek, Norbert SF Lünen 2; DWZ: 1483-104 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Nguyen, Dang Khoa SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1431-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1660-72 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1582-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1405-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1740-44 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1615-136 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Kommessin, Felix SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1780-68 1:0 1.5 aus 5
37 Fuhrmann, Marc — DWZ: 1375-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1420-51 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Kassem, Kassem SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1375-15 0:1 5.5 aus 7
38 Richter, Tim — DWZ: 1490-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kampmann, Michael SF Lünen 2; DWZ: 1505-40 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Sayan, Leheng Idris SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1492-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1279-22 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kronenberg, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1236-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Kirchhoff, Alexander Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1380-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Rogner, Alexander Luis SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1539-18 1:0 4.0 aus 6
39 Wolf, Hermann — DWZ: 1317-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Giesa, Rolf SF Lünen 2; DWZ: 1444-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Draxler, Bennet SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1249-16 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Plambeck, Joachim Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1065-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1379-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
40 Voß, Theodor — DWZ: 1249-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Draxler, Henning SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1271-23 0:1 2.5 aus 4
41 Heldt, Frederic — DWZ: 1095-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Guminior, Alex SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1448-2 1:0 4.5 aus 6
42 Keku, Helidon — DWZ: 1686-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hohlwein, Georg SF Lünen 2; DWZ: 1618-60 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1399-29 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1470-42 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1573-48 1:0 3.5 aus 8
43 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri — DWZ: 1813-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
45 Deggim, Dietmar — DWZ: 1683-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1383-96 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1413-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1472-42 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1452-140 1:0 4.0 aus 8
46 Frist, Jan Torge — DWZ: 1476-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pennekamp, Christoph SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1270-47 1:0 1.5 aus 6
47 Stede, Joachim — DWZ: 1634-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1466-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
6 Dommasch, Jan SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1317-12 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Spruch, Matthias-Lucas Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1350-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1413-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1252-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
48 Horenburg, Oliver — DWZ: 1824-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1538-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1393-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Luccone, Constantin SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1395-25 1:0 2.0 aus 4
49 Lenz, Helmut — DWZ: 1965-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
50 Büchle, Manfred — DWZ: 1695-128 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
51 Hoffmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1826-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
55 Heimlich, Oliver — DWZ: 1775-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1340-55 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Nolte, Klaus Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1442-4 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1516-26 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1291-33 1:0 1.0 aus 5
56 Peter, Richard — DWZ: 1768-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1152-25 1:0 3.0 aus 8
57 Baltes, Sven — DWZ: 1612-109 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kommessin, Sabine DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1215-24 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Floehe, Karl-Friedrich SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1454-54 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Frölich, Andreas SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1094-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
58 Schulz, Robin — DWZ: 1747-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ladener, Klaus SF Lünen 2; DWZ: 1175-26 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Aktas, Cemali SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 855-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Stoll, Daniel SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1088-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
59 Arnaut, Bojan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gehrmann, Karl-Heinz SF Lünen 2; DWZ: 1118-30 1:0 1.0 aus 3
60 Büchle, Regina — DWZ: 1703-149 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
61 Fischer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1543-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gehrmann, Ralf SF Lünen 2; DWZ: 1465-44 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Szymyslik, Bernd DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 935-1 1:0 0.5 aus 6
62 Gitschel, Ralf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Grewe, Stefan — DWZ: 835-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Guddat, Jörn — DWZ: 1732-154 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
65 Heldt, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1010-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
66 Hering, Franz — DWZ: 1464-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Kaplan, Emin Musa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Meintrup, Stefan — DWZ: 1323-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Mertins, Jakub — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Nalliboyana, Sivaram — DWZ: 1681-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Nalliboyana, Tanishka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Scheffer, Julian — DWZ: 1207-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Winkler, Daniel — DWZ: 1490-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Verch, Jake — DWZ: 1132-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Nagelfeld, Jörg SF Lünen 2; DWZ: 1442-32 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Knoblauch, Simon SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1462-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
76 Dabrowski, Mike — DWZ: 1560-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Marati, Ishan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Zoremba, Valentin — DWZ: 1422-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )