SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2

10 Natschke, Norbert — DWZ: 1757-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Dohmann, Dorothea Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1785-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1485-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Große-Venhaus, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1571-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1575-58 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1854-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1823-94 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Wirthmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1709-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
2 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1629-56 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1548-91 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1496-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1798-78 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schultz, Hauke SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1410-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Thormann, Andre — DWZ: 1823-98 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Weimer, Alexander Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1609-31 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1512-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Klein, Wolfgang SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1420-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1619-104 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1276-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Konetzke, Frank — DWZ: 1765-96 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 5)
4 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1467-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Heutehaus, Nils SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1472-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1315-58 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1325-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1635-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Krawczyk, Christian — DWZ: 1418-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1439-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Wenzel, Jakoba SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1294-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Haufe, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1247-116 +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1481-24 +:- 2.0 aus 5
6 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1688-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Ait Khouya, Muhammad SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1253-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Wodrich, Michael — DWZ: 1286-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1405-52 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Stolz, Tristan SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1112-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
18 Mende, Kolja — DWZ: 1673-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1310-145 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1376-113 1:0 2.5 aus 4
19 Hirschfelder, Marko — DWZ: 1422-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1275-12 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Schönfeld, Dieter SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1327-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Zabel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1480-123 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rentz, Malte SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
103 Deckert, Frank — DWZ: 1849-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 5)
1 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1475-78 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kirchdörfer, Jan SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1628-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1629-38 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1673-104 1:0 3.0 aus 7
104 Thormann, Olaf — DWZ: 1745-117 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1457-34 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Dick, Winfried SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1486-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1515-115 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1755-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1573-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
109 Rips, Frank — DWZ: 1749-97 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Knippfeld, Reinhold SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1486-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
205 Mueller, Marcus — DWZ: 1656-97 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Sadeghi Panah, Makan Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1554-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wegge, Martin SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1588-44 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1399-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1