SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Mengede 2

9 Specht, Reiner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1764-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1868-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1711-59 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1501-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1828-65 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Stockhausen, Arnd — DWZ: 1591-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1575
2 Blasczyk, Martin FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1633-48 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1773-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1807-66 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1481-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Dick, Winfried SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1493-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Wagner, Peter — DWZ: 1610-106 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1608
3 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1576-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Volmer, Martin — DWZ: 1491-111 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1459
4 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1564-86 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1739-73 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1688-102 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1783-114 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1485-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1471-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
14 Haumann, Thomas — DWZ: 1490-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1521
5 Watzlawek, Volker FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1562-104 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1674-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
16 Kurella, Jens — DWZ: 1315-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1324
6 Gülicher, Michael FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1521-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1646-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1771-95 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1445-59 0:1 2.0 aus 5
19 Radeck, Leon — DWZ: 927-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1069
7 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1404-227 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Buscha, Lothar SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1637-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Grappendorf, Florian — DWZ: 895-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 883
8 Maghrbi, Bassam FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1395-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Abke, Manfred SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1428-94 +:- 1.0 aus 4
8 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1443-119 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1345-66 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Haufe, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1335-112 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
22 Jankowski, Peter — DWZ: 1633-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1629
2 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1778-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1713-96 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1819-53 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1464-58 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kirchdörfer, Jan SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1663-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
23 Nicolas, Vincent — DWZ: 1454-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1478
5 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1643-102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1862-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1747-64 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Wenzel, Jakoba SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1275-37 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
24 Arnold, Frederic — DWZ: 1462-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1481
7 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1708-63 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Pillat, Andreas SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1639-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1443-75 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6 Wegge, Martin SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1587-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Klein, Wolfgang SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1351-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
25 Fizkalinez, Ivan — DWZ: 1259-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1275
7 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1618-46 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
7 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1394-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Rentz, Malte SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 5
7 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1424-56 1:0 1.0 aus 5