SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Bochum 4

11 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1818-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
13 Gausmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1772-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
14 Butschek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1607-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
15 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1644-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
18 Wernz, Thibaud — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1243-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Grone, Pierre Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1399-9 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1309-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Retterath, Florian SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1446-14 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Haurand, Christian SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1374-68 0:1 5.5 aus 6
21 Wichmann, Luc — DWZ: 1375-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1452-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
23 Vogt, Niels — DWZ: 1266-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Janzen, Erwin SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1304-1 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Becker, Axel SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1510-14 0:1 3.5 aus 4
25 Wartmann, Janus — DWZ: 1013-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1314-68 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Bruhnke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schmerse, Jesko SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1265-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Jeß, Emanuel SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1052-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Imhoff, David SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 934-66 1:0 1.0 aus 6
202 Bramham, James — DWZ: 1595-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
203 Bala, Elias Lion — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
204 Jung, Benn — DWZ: 1729-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
205 Benning, Martin — DWZ: 1600-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
206 Butschek, Marc — DWZ: 1967-116 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
207 Walny, Benjamin — DWZ: 1842-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 7)
222 Jacquemart, Pascal — DWZ: 1264-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Baspinar, Mehmet Ilkay Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1390-2 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Kraeft, Dennis SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1545-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
226 Laubstein, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Meiler, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1162-25 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
319 Siegert, Robert — DWZ: 1378-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1241-36 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Wisnewski, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1235-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
320 Przytulski, Anatol — DWZ: 1367-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 3; DWZ: 1313-18 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bindernagel, Lothar SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1428-57 1:0 2.0 aus 5
710 Wübker, Paul-Luca — DWZ: 2207-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 6)
714 Fistoul, Michail — DWZ: 1959-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
1000 Fiebig, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pamp, Brandon SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1104-18 -:- 2.0 aus 3