SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Bochum-Linden 2

16 Masuhr, Fritz — DWZ: 1526-135 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
6 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1525-215 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1388-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Bürker, Christoph SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1103-6 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1508-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Steding, Lennard Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1522-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
21 Kraeft, Philipp Leonard — DWZ: 838-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Solomov, Christian Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1408-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
110 Schütz, Paul — DWZ: 1480-55 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5)
1 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1870-72 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1755-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1738-91 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Graf, Rudolfo SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1708-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
131 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1194-11 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Aufermann, Kevin SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1373-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1663-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1453-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
993 Hieronymus, Alessio — DWZ: 1415-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 6)
4 Becker, Klaus-Michael SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1438-6 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Eiden, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1727-7 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1283-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1584-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Gary Leonard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1546-36 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
994 Rinas, Waldemar — DWZ: 1413-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Türk, Nebil Nuyan SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1413-7 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-50 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1322-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Vega-Grodwohl, Guillaume Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1361-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
995 Liska, Rainer — DWZ: 1129-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
7 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1469-29 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Ilga, Simon Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Landmann, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Imwiehe, Yunis Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
996 Hansen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1706-116 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 7)
2 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1453-19 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1863-74 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1696-100 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1555-44 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1774-117 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1602-90 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1985-100 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
997 Salin, Armin — DWZ: 1567-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1426-64 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1759-44 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1596-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1661-86 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1577-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1770-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
998 Crell, Holger — DWZ: 1698-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
3 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1714-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1707-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1534-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1699-42 +:- 0.5 aus 7
3 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
999 Kraeft, Dennis — DWZ: 1561-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Becker, Axel SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1467-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1000 Pamp, Brandon — DWZ: 1080-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1104-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1