SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Gerthe - Werne 2

33 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1724-84 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1650-88 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1782-81 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1457-17 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1830-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1572-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1582-59 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1747-42 +:- 3.5 aus 5
2001 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1724-84 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1650-88 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1782-81 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1457-17 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1830-73 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1572-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1582-59 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1747-42 +:- 3.5 aus 5
10 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1777-116 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1699-69 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1964-99 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1652-21 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1669-60 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1515-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1764-98 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1699-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1674-51 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Becker, Klaus-Michael SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1427-5 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1633-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Crell, Holger SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1696-77 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1313-64 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1721-72 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
13 Wüllner, Robin — DWZ: 1591-23 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1656-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Hoffmann, Gary Leonard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1546-36 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Reichard, Sven SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1413-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1493-110 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hieronymus, Alessio SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1320-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1510-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-49 1:0 2.5 aus 5
14 Ulrich, Robin — DWZ: 1569-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 5)
5 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1498-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Vonrüden, Tobias SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1138-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Battling, Nils SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1334-42 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Ilga, Simon Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1492-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
15 Straetling, Daniel — DWZ: 1500-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1489-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1572-214 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1435-20 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
6 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1552-134 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Bürker, Christoph SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1117-5 1:0 0.0 aus 7
7 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1475-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Biermann, Jannik — DWZ: 1453-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 4)
7 Jablonowski, Ingo SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Aufermann, Kevin SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1405-27 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1695-137 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Ehm, Christian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1406-16 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
17 Schulz, Robin — DWZ: 1374-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1510-24 +:- 0.0 aus 3
19 Wisnewski, Joachim — DWZ: 1235-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1268-15 0:1 2.0 aus 5
20 Schulz, Wolfgang — DWZ: 934-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1550-89 0:1 2.5 aus 6
34 Bußmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1104-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Pamp, Brandon SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
35 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1606-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1451-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3001 Osthus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1379-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
7 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1500-157 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Türk, Nebil Nuyan SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1266-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2