SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Höntrop 1

1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger — DWZ: 1960-98 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Graf, Rudolfo SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1696-69 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1777-116 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1699-69 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1740-90 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1759-65 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1748-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1724-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Jedner, Volker — DWZ: 1782-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1515-43 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1756-83 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1650-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1764-98 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1669-60 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1572-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Barth, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1601-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1699-42 +:- 0.5 aus 7
3 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1664-50 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1747-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1652-21 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1830-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Crell, Holger SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1696-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hoffmann, Gary Leonard — DWZ: 1546-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1598-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1656-9 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1721-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1457-17 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1696-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Hieronymus, Alessio SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1320-2 +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Weiher, Michael — DWZ: 1498-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1510-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1569-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1536-56 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Conrad, Janis SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1510-18 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Böcher, Joachim — DWZ: 1489-107 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bürker, Christoph SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1117-5 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1500-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1508-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Vonrüden, Tobias SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1138-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Aufermann, Kevin SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1406-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Buchin, Erik SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Jablonowski, Ingo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1453-14 +:- 0.5 aus 4
10 Keller, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1572-214 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Pokolm, Arnold — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ilga, Simon Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1383-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Schneider, Helmut — DWZ: 1015-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1498-17 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Tahashi-Knoche, Farzad Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 2069-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1183-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Weyers, Lothar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1334-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1500-157 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Eiden, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1669-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Reichard, Sven SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1415-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Gepting, Richard SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1435-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1552-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6