SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Bochumer SV 4

2 Zatonskih, Anna — DWZ: 2343-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1964-56 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Friedmann, Rafael — DWZ: 2353-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 10)
2 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1954-70 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Illner, Achim — DWZ: 2385-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 10)
3 Teich, Udo SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1867-146 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich — DWZ: 2232-140 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 9)
4 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1679-173 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Zozulia, Anna — DWZ: 2222-115 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
5 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1787-53 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Zatonskih, Vitaly — DWZ: 2129-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 9)
6 Heidt, Viktor SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1757-23 +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Krämer, Matthias — DWZ: 2213-102 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 12)
7 Nürnberger, David SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1802-21 +:- 0.0 aus 1
17 Niekrens, Stefan — DWZ: 1934-132 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1741-220 +:- 0.0 aus 1
405 Ilga, Simon — DWZ: 1492-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1498-17 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Liska, Rainer SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1176-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Landmann, Felix SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1895-95 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1569-23 0:1 4.5 aus 5
406 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann — DWZ: 1438-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stracke, Richard Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1361-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1572-214 0:1 6.0 aus 7
525 Kurth, Robert — DWZ: 1530-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1650-88 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Graf, Rudolfo SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1696-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
526 Hollstein, Ralf — DWZ: 1740-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
2 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1674-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schütz, Paul SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1504-53 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1964-99 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1515-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1825-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 SC Gerthe - Werne 2 +:-
527 Fränkel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1764-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Heile, Dennis Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1656-9 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1716-114 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1782-81 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1582-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1759-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1777-116 1:0 3.0 aus 7
528 Link, Fabian — DWZ: 1747-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
4 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1510-24 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1572-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1313-64 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1724-84 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
529 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1721-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1500-157 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Crell, Holger SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1696-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hoffmann, Gary Leonard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1546-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1510-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1652-21 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1699-42 +:- 0.5 aus 7
530 Eiden, Markus — DWZ: 1669-5 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1550-89 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Hieronymus, Alessio SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1320-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1334-42 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1457-17 1:0 1.0 aus 7
562 Harks, Markus — DWZ: 1681-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1695-137 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1446-63 1:0 1.5 aus 6
564 Laggies, Frank — DWZ: 1535-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5)
7 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1413-56 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1489-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Bürker, Christoph SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1117-5 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Becker, Klaus-Michael SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1427-5 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1591-23 0:1 5.0 aus 7
565 Tahashi-Knoche, Farzad — DWZ: 2074-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1015-26 1:0 1.0 aus 3
568 van den Brink, Peter — DWZ: 1475-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1500-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
569 Ehm, Christian — DWZ: 1406-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1453-14 +:- 0.5 aus 4