SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gr. 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mann, Gergely 0283 2070-48 6 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes 0258 1282-38
2 Mann, Boldizsár 0284 1700-21 7 Reuß, Till-Christopher 0355 1545-13
3 Kanno, Clara Yumi 0356 1713-80 8 Schüppen, Jonathan 0289 1255-28
4 Barthelmes, Venice 0251 1450-56 16 Arp, Piotr Alexander 0282 1708-19
5 Claussen, Alexander 0271 1520-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Essen-Katernberg 2 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Rasch, Lukas 0141 1746-34 12 Klaus, Daniel 0050 1629-34
8 Zamhöfer, Luca 0119 14 Springmann, Simon 0194 1357-6
9 Beetz, Ole 0179 1676-18 2001 Lüersen, Lukas 0182 1754-19
10 Goldkuhle, Collin 0178 1898-44 2002 Becker, Samuel 0005 1495-26
11 Otterpohl, Isabel 0077

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Eichlinghofen 1 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nalliboyana, Sivaram 1072 1681-28 6 Nalliboyana, Tanishka 1084
2 Scholz, Benedict 1068 1992-37 1001 Heldt, Frederic 1087 1095-3
3 Verch, Jake 1074 1138-9 1002 Scheffer, Julian 1088 1207-3
4 Voß, Theodor 1069 1249-14 1003 Schulz, Robin 1090 1735-18
5 Arnaut, Bojan 1082 1004 Heldt, Felix 1097

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Ahlen 1 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jäger, Niklas 1059 1840-32 1002 Karliner, Philipp 1072
2 Lang, Nico 1053 1831-52 1003 Bondarenko, Robin 1086
3 Jäger, Jeremy 1066 1498-18 1004 Füllenbach, Finn 1093
5 Beier, Eva-Elina 1051 1244-19 1005 Arikondu, Muhammed Talha 1092
6 Möller, Felix 1057 1267-7 1006 Kleinert, Luke 1091
1001 Möller, Finn 1069 1007 Martens, Tristan 1090

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cosovan, Alexandru 1157 1522-17 1004 Scholing, Sinan 1164 768-1
2 Tatarinov, Daniel 1155 1437-13 1005 Grumaz, Maria 1168
3 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin 1121 1006 Ninic, Ian Alexander 1178
6 Scholing, Tanyel 1139 957-16 1007 Gosek, Tom 1179
1001 Bönsch, Felix 1135 1027-9 1008 Bönsch, Noah 1182
1002 Kaganovych, David 1111 854-4 1009 Müller, Tom 1183
1003 Kaganovych, Daniel 1110 922-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Erkenschwick 2 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schwitkowski, Luka 0384 2024-24 2009 Pazar, Ubeyd 0405 1459-7
2001 Uzun, Iliyas 0375 1455-16 2010 Rabakie, Lauand 0361 731-3
2002 Rychlak, Nico 0346 1637-21 2011 Allen, Lennard 0364 797-1
2003 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan 0331 1016-12 2012 Specht, Tabea 0399
2004 Rychlak, Timo 0352 1177-18 2013 Groß, Benedikt 0394
2005 Knaub, Michael 0316 786-7 2014 Grabarczyk, Hannah 0390
2006 Martins, Arne 0385 1127-13 2015 Özceylan, Tarik Metin 0382
2007 Groß, Josephine Hannah 0393 2016 Kaempf, Laura 0408 1218-4
2008 Stange, Milena 0386 834-4

nach oben