SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga, Gr. 4

SK Germania Kupferdreh 2

28 Scheufele, Daniel — DWZ: 1085-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bürker, Christoph SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1103-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
101 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1858-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 9)
4 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1761-55 0:1 6.5 aus 9
201 Bauriedel, Friedrich — DWZ: 1833-142 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 11)
1 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1755-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1825-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1762-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2000-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Hennig, Joachim SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1746-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1809-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kaczmarek, Kai SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1801-10 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1693-105 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1726-50 1:0 5.0 aus 8
207 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1594-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Bietz, Florian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1884-21 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1658-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1757-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1439-33 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
500 Nowacki, Peter — DWZ: 1341-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 7)
6 Graf, Rudolfo SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1708-71 0:1 1.5 aus 2
505 Stein, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1424-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1722-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
507 Bauriedel, Max — DWZ: 1475-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5)
7 Suri-Hakam, Hafiz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
508 Beisemann, Ruben — DWZ: 1273-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Veress, Szabolcs SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1412-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
510 Beyer, Heinz — DWZ: 1544-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1600-23 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Arentz, Detlef SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1451-3 0:1 1.5 aus 4
515 Eckert, Torsten — DWZ: 1495-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1305-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1491-10 0:1 4.5 aus 8
516 Fiedler, Christian — DWZ: 1489-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1223-37 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1586-226 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1811-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Kleinert, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1828-48 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Jüntgen, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1603-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
521 Heimannsberg, Dennis — DWZ: 1457-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7)
7 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1324-67 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1670-108 1:0 1.5 aus 3
523 Kaesemann, Holger — DWZ: 1665-212 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 9)
5 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1705-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Baumann, Gerhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1900-125 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Czilwik, Frank SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1727-106 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1689-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1775-19 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1753-102 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Busch, Philipp SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1563-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
525 Krisam, Marc — DWZ: 1400-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 4)
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1730-64 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Shelukie, Magd SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1672-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Klein, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1719-117 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Fölsch, Mitja SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1297-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
529 Müller, Boris — DWZ: 1780-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1693-127 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1321-7 1:0 2.5 aus 8
532 Neitzel, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dereli, Ismail SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1765-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
533 Richter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1696-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
2 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1811-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1733-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1651-68 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1702-63 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
534 Richter, Rainer — DWZ: 1935-100 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1631-128 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1723-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1671-63 1:0 2.5 aus 8
536 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig — DWZ: 1574-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1732-67 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1701-132 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Reichardt, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1724-45 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Kowalzick, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1673-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1673-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
537 Temming, Markus — DWZ: 1586-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 9)
4 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1654-134 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1839-63 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1783-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Meyer, Jürgen SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1912-87 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1687-46 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1690-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1662-21 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Gregoritsch, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1795-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1654-77 0:1 4.0 aus 8
540 Uhlenbroich, Dieter — DWZ: 1132-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1587-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
542 Wieder, Martin — DWZ: 1593-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Kotulla, Günther SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1678-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9