SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga, Gr. 4

SV Hattingen 1

1 Schwager, Georg — DWZ: 1825-89 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1726-50 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1833-142 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1755-84 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1762-102 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2000-82 +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1809-134 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kaczmarek, Kai SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1801-10 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1651-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj — DWZ: 1839-63 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 9)
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1673-41 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1586-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1811-41 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Baumann, Gerhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Meyer, Jürgen SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1912-87 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Hennig, Joachim SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1746-70 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1697-94 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1671-63 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Marzioch, Wilfried — DWZ: 1758-99 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 6)
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Eckert, Torsten SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1495-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1654-134 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Shelukie, Magd SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1672-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1761-55 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Czilwik, Frank SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1727-106 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hammacher, Henning — DWZ: 1730-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 7)
5 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1626-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Krisam, Marc SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1400-28 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1705-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1811-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1658-79 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1678-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1662-21 +:- 2.0 aus 9
6 Leimann, Gerd — DWZ: 1675-65 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1424-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1732-67 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1628-109 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1693-127 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1775-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1673-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Graf, Rudolfo — DWZ: 1708-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1341-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Knorr, Herbert SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1760-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Böcker, Marcus — DWZ: 1324-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Heiderich, Ulrich SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Heimannsberg, Dennis SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1457-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Bürker, Christoph — DWZ: 1103-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scheufele, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1085-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Thierschmann, Lutz — DWZ: 1555-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1600-23 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1453-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
21 Oldenburg, Ludger — DWZ: 1596-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1587-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1321-7 1:0 2.5 aus 8
33 Schreiber, Ralf — DWZ: 1756-130 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1654-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1631-128 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Bietz, Florian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1884-21 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1900-125 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1687-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1723-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gregoritsch, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1795-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
34 Kopf, Martin — DWZ: 1699-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
7 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1634-40 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1628-128 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Kotulla, Günther SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1678-79 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kleinert, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1828-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1690-88 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1491-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1524-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
35 Deutschmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1660-74 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 7)
7 Fölsch, Mitja SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1297-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1380-50 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1659-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dereli, Ismail SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1765-50 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1757-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Jüntgen, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1603-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1439-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8