SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga, Gr. 4

SV Wattenscheid 3

19 Meyer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1912-87 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 8)
1 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1723-50 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1693-105 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1586-64 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1839-63 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1783-79 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1811-41 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Czilwik, Frank SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1727-106 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1697-94 1:0 4.0 aus 8
20 Böhmfeldt, Rolf — DWZ: 1900-125 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 9)
2 Domogalski, Helge SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1651-68 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1702-63 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1665-212 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1756-130 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Baumann, Gerhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1654-134 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1658-79 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1690-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
21 Döhmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1761-55 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 9)
3 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1662-21 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1671-63 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1673-41 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1858-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Bietz, Florian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1884-21 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1705-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Komsucuk, Salih SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1662-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1689-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
22 Schlee, Ulrich — DWZ: 1811-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
4 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1654-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1489-68 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1730-64 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1586-226 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kowalzick, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1673-111 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
23 Kraus, Tanja — DWZ: 1693-127 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 9)
5 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1401-14 +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Gregoritsch, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1795-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1780-59 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-65 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Shelukie, Magd SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1672-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1732-67 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Klein, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1719-117 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
24 Kotulla, Günther — DWZ: 1678-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 9)
6 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1423-37 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1753-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Fölsch, Mitja SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1297-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1593-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1699-65 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1628-109 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1634-40 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Dereli, Ismail SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1765-50 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1757-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6