SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga, Gr. 4: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 3 1900-125 8,0 9 89
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1 1813-61 7,5 9 83
3 Meyer, Jürgen SV Wattenscheid 3 1912-87 7,0 8 88
4 Czilwik, Frank SC Buer-Hassel 2 1727-106 6,5 9 72
5 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3 1761-55 6,5 9 72
6 Bietz, Florian SV Horst-Emscher 3 1827-19 6,0 7 86
7 Dereli, Ismail SC Buer-Hassel 2 1761-50 6,0 8 75
8 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1732-67 6,0 9 67
9 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3 1762-102 6,0 9 67
10 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3 1600-23 5,5 8 69
11 Shelukie, Magd SV Horst-Emscher 3 1672-46 5,5 8 69
12 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3 1693-127 5,5 8 69
13 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4 1744-18 5,5 8 69
14 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2 1673-14 5,5 9 61
15 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1826-140 5,5 9 61
16 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3 1588-58 5,0 7 71
17 Kowalzick, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 3 1673-111 5,0 7 71
18 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3 1999-82 5,0 7 71
19 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1630-208 5,0 8 63
20 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1 1725-50 5,0 8 63
21 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1 1825-89 5,0 8 63
22 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1654-134 5,0 9 56
23 Klein, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2 1721-109 5,0 9 56
24 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4 1731-50 5,0 9 56
25 Gregoritsch, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 2 1795-91 5,0 9 56
26 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3 1757-62 4,5 6 75
27 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1 1556-73 4,5 7 64
28 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 4 1491-10 4,5 8 56
29 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3 1690-88 4,5 8 56
30 Beller, Anthony SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1805-40 4,5 8 56
31 Kotulla, Günther SV Wattenscheid 3 1678-79 4,5 9 50
32 Vesper, Martin SF Springer Bochum 1 1686-26 4,0 6 67
33 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1 1689-33 4,0 6 67
34 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 1811-60 4,0 6 67
35 Fölsch, Mitja SF Springer Bochum 1 1167-6 4,0 7 57
36 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3 1689-38 4,0 7 57
37 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1 1730-64 4,0 7 57
38 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2 1754-102 4,0 7 57
39 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3 1794-133 4,0 7 57
40 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1 1654-77 4,0 8 50
41 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3 1697-94 4,0 8 50
42 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 3 1722-19 4,0 8 50
43 Hoyer, Thomas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1705-55 4,0 9 44
44 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 3 1628-109 3,5 6 58
45 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 3 1610-126 3,5 7 50
46 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1 1699-65 3,5 7 50
47 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1 1702-63 3,5 7 50
48 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2 1439-33 3,5 8 44
49 Gemeinhardt, Axel SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1754-84 3,5 8 44
50 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 2 1687-46 3,5 9 39
51 Hennig, Joachim SC Buer-Hassel 2 1746-70 3,5 9 39
52 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3 1847-129 3,0 4 75
53 Richter, Jürgen SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1690-42 3,0 5 60
54 Freriks, Robert SF Springer Bochum 1 1626-15 3,0 6 50
55 Reichardt, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 2 1724-45 3,0 6 50
56 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 3 1804-78 3,0 7 43
57 Jüntgen, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 4 1603-4 3,0 8 38
58 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1634-40 3,0 8 38
59 Richter, Rainer SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1920-99 2,5 3 83
60 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2 1524-39 2,5 4 63
61 Kolbe, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 2 1593-83 2,5 4 63
62 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1631-128 2,5 5 50
63 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3 1677-37 2,5 5 50
64 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 3 1703-128 2,5 5 50
65 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1 1675-65 2,5 6 42
66 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3 1732-41 2,5 6 42
67 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 4 1391-14 2,5 7 36
68 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3 1586-226 2,5 7 36
69 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2 1316-6 2,5 8 31
70 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2 1658-79 2,5 8 31
71 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2 1671-63 2,5 8 31
72 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1586-64 2,5 9 28
73 Heimannsberg, Dennis SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1407-14 2,0 2 100
74 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1780-59 2,0 2 100
75 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1789-90 2,0 2 100
76 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1489-68 2,0 5 40
77 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1 1758-99 2,0 6 33
78 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1 1757-130 2,0 7 29
79 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2 1651-68 2,0 8 25
80 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1 1673-41 2,0 8 25
81 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4 1662-21 2,0 9 22
82 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2 1453-18 1,5 2 75
83 Graf, Rudolfo SV Hattingen 1 1708-71 1,5 2 75
84 Knorr, Herbert SC Buer-Hassel 2 1760-14 1,5 2 75
85 Kleinert, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2 1828-48 1,5 2 75
86 Eckert, Torsten SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1495-80 1,5 3 50
87 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3 1670-108 1,5 3 50
88 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3 1799-75 1,5 3 50
89 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1 1310-21 1,5 4 38
90 Arentz, Detlef SF Springer Bochum 1 1452-2 1,5 4 38
91 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1574-44 1,5 5 30
92 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1594-70 1,5 5 30
93 Dementjew, Dmitriy SV Horst-Emscher 3 - 1,0 1 100
94 Scheufele, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1139-7 1,0 1 100
95 Beisemann, Ruben SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1273-24 1,0 1 100
96 Dehne, Dilshaan Singh SV Unser Fritz 2 1403-24 1,0 1 100
97 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1475-22 1,0 1 100
98 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3 1560-31 1,0 1 100
99 Olbrich, Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2 1670-132 1,0 1 100
100 Dick, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 3 1969-83 1,0 1 100
101 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 3 1269-130 1,0 2 50
102 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 1 1324-67 1,0 2 50
103 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1424-37 1,0 2 50
104 Pannenborg, Marco SV Unser Fritz 2 1441-6 1,0 2 50
105 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 3 1558-43 1,0 2 50
106 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1 1596-61 1,0 2 50
107 Busch, Philipp SF Springer Bochum 1 1563-1 1,0 3 33
108 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1 - 1,0 4 25
109 Flockenhaus, Robert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1381-50 1,0 4 25
110 Komsucuk, Salih SC Buer-Hassel 2 1662-5 1,0 5 20
111 Baumann, Gerhard SV Horst-Emscher 3 - 1,0 6 17
112 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2 1693-105 1,0 6 17
113 Cross, Zino-Isaac SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1564-30 0,5 1 50
114 Ostra, Noah SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1570-80 0,5 1 50
115 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1593-52 0,5 1 50
116 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 3 1701-132 0,5 1 50
117 Haberstroh, Julius SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 - 0,5 2 25
118 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 1 1555-44 0,5 2 25
119 Veress, Szabolcs SF Springer Bochum 1 1473-1 0,5 3 17
120 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4 - 0,5 7 7
121 Neitzel, Frank SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 - 0,0 1 0
122 Heiderich, Ulrich SF Springer Bochum 1 - 0,0 1 0
123 Schneider, Reinhart SV Wattenscheid 4 975-21 0,0 1 0
124 Bürker, Christoph SV Hattingen 1 1103-6 0,0 1 0
125 Uhlenbroich, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1132-69 0,0 1 0
126 Milardovic, Ivan SF Springer Bochum 1 1180-1 0,0 1 0
127 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4 1241-8 0,0 1 0
128 Hill, Dietmar SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1296-58 0,0 1 0
129 Scholz, Gerfried SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1348-20 0,0 1 0
130 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1364-29 0,0 1 0
131 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 3 1548-175 0,0 1 0
132 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 3 1595-42 0,0 1 0
133 da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor SV Horst-Emscher 3 1659-12 0,0 1 0
134 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1862-61 0,0 1 0
135 Suri-Hakam, Hafiz SF Springer Bochum 1 - 0,0 2 0
136 Kalkuhl, Gereon SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1228-37 0,0 2 0
137 Dicke, Roland SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 1380-92 0,0 2 0
138 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1545-82 0,0 2 0
139 Kaczmarek, Kai SV Wattenscheid 4 1801-10 0,0 2 0
140 Domogalski, Helge SV Wattenscheid 4 - 0,0 3 0
141 Krisam, Marc SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1360-26 0,0 4 0
142 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4 1423-37 0,0 4 0
143 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4 1739-65 0,0 5 0