SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga, Gr. 3

Hervest-Dorstener SK 2

17 Schiemann, Herbert — DWZ: 1584-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1634-145 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1630-23 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
19 Weiß, Sebastian — DWZ: 1600-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mathea, Ronja SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1241-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1553-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
25 Hefner, Simon — DWZ: 1310-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Russ, Marc SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1289-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kaganovych, David Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 854-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Friedemann, Helmut — DWZ: 1854-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
1 Faber, Lennart SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1973-73 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Krause, Moritz SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1730-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1864-203 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Küsgen, Dirk SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1728-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Häselhoff, Christian SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1714-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1692-162 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
32 Heiming, Thomas — DWZ: 1797-110 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 10)
1 Broksch, Dirk SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1863-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Neugebauer, Philipp SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1758-77 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Momberger, Sebastian SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1920-185 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Liebig, Martin SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1635-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Weber, Torsten SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1757-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1871-66 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1752-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
33 Passenberg, Jörg — DWZ: 1807-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
3 Kahmann, Johannes SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1404-14 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1854-171 0:1 7.5 aus 9
34 Dorn, Björn — DWZ: 1655-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1833-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Bonatis, Reiner SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1618-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wolter, Paul SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1478-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1784-155 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1721-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Garus, Dieter SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1597-13 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1674-166 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
35 Hilger, Fred — DWZ: 1658-112 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 10)
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1695-171 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Brock, Sharlena SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1644-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schmöning, Maximilian SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1430-1 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1749-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Kovar, Matej SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1711-13 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1668-160 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Ben Said, Firas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1928-5 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1782-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
36 Heckötter, Josef — DWZ: 1623-103 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4)
6 Licher, Johannes SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1480-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1697-46 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1698-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
37 Vallery, Helmut — DWZ: 1614-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1700-43 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Kasper, Renata SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1452-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1618-117 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1492-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1545-148 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Gajda, Andreas SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1716-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
38 Schilla, Ulrich — DWZ: 1527-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5)
7 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1347-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1316-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1; DWZ: 1689-72 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Grimmek, Werner SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1411-39 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1696-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
39 Kudsin, Alexander — DWZ: 1715-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Stratmann, Martin SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1742-37 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Walker, Julia SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1778-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1666-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Christoph SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1386-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1705-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1782-49 +:- 5.5 aus 9
3 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1665-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
40 Vortmann, Dieter — DWZ: 1613-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Kolorz, Hans-Ulrich SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1654-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1715-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1661-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
41 Bax, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1588-88 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Berger, Stefan SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1485-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1437-129 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1513-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2