SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga, Gr. 1

SV Ahlen 2

1 Huckebrink, Chris — DWZ: 2241-106 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
2 Steinle, Carsten — DWZ: 2035-167 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
3 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael — DWZ: 2132-203 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
4 Rüberg, Jobst — DWZ: 1953-161 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
5 Volesky, Alexander — DWZ: 1999-120 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
6 Woestmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1964-256 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
7 Volesky, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1970-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
8 Busche, Klaus — DWZ: 1891-146 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 9)
9 Starp, Klaus — DWZ: 1874-167 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
10 Jäger, Niklas — DWZ: 1840-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 8)
11 Nattermüller, Irina — DWZ: 2013-162 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2020-88 1:0 6.0 aus 8
12 Nattermüller, Matthias — DWZ: 1829-134 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Babar, Michael SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 2075-138 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1689-29 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1736-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1691-63 1:0 3.0 aus 7
13 Lang, Nico — DWZ: 1831-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1958-107 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1829-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1646-31 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1698-135 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1784-180 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1546-51 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1723-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
14 Völker, Andreas — DWZ: 1815-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1829-36 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1690-67 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1574-43 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1647-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
15 Dreesbach, Harald — DWZ: 1815-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1674-58 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Prüske, Wolfgang SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1942-201 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Decker, Alexander — DWZ: 1896-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Dreesbach, Tobias — DWZ: 1845-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Wagner, Ralf — DWZ: 1809-166 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1826-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Beulertz, Stefan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1931-63 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1647-80 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Ziegler, Markus SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1729-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1623-94 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Alakbarov, Aleksey Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1638-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1615-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1604-74 1:0 3.5 aus 8
19 Leifeld, Jochen — DWZ: 1794-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Richter, Marc SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1639-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
20 Dreesbach, Christoph — DWZ: 1777-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Junker, Timo — DWZ: 1746-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1585-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1609-101 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Sewarte, Jochen Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1582-70 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1618-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
22 Wefers, Simon — DWZ: 1690-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1761-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hagedorn, Dirk SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1708-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1534-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Kleinselbeck, Markus Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1568-27 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Grube, Frank SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1742-170 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1677-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
23 Lipske, Tim — DWZ: 1537-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1560-21 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1681-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1468-24 1:0 2.0 aus 8
24 Seitz, Ralf — DWZ: 1382-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Jäger, Jeremy — DWZ: 1498-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1359-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1622-82 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Gerlach, Andreas SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1640-93 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1621-47 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1627-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hübner, Jona SV Unna 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1522-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
26 Beier, Eva-Elina — DWZ: 1244-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1722-37 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1555-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kleinselbeck, Jan Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1354-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Bötzel, Tobias SV Unna 2; DWZ: 902-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1486-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
27 Stratmann, Alois — DWZ: 1374-135 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1496-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Winkler, Fabian SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1606-35 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Wegner, Norwin Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1319-50 +:- 1.0 aus 5
7 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1377-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
28 Jacob, Phil — DWZ: 1491-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1696-86 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1553-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Szenasi, László SF Lünen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Köhler, Lars-Erik SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1463-25 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1207-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
29 Fomenko, Peter — DWZ: 1292-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Möller, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Arikondu, Muhammed Talha — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1510-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1471-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1