SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga, Gr. 1

SF Lünen 1

2 Prüske, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1948-202 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
1 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1736-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1691-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1958-107 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1829-100 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1815-68 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1608-8 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schlösser, Alexander — DWZ: 1923-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 6)
2 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1546-51 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1723-59 +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1829-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Beulertz, Stefan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1931-63 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1725-56 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1698-135 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Ziegler, Markus — DWZ: 1729-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1647-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1604-74 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1677-54 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1761-137 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1809-166 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1690-67 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1574-43 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Richter, Marc — DWZ: 1639-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 7)
4 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1615-58 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Topal, Batuhan SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1513-8 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1678-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1755-68 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1794-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1674-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1623-94 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hagedorn, Dirk — DWZ: 1708-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Hartmann, Gideon SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1731-4 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1677-57 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-52 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1690-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1647-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1609-101 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Gerlach, Andreas — DWZ: 1594-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1618-32 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1607-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Zimmer, Sebastian SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1670-114 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Jäger, Jeremy SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1498-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1622-82 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Winkler, Fabian — DWZ: 1606-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
7 Grube, Frank SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1742-170 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1522-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1585-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1722-37 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1374-135 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1555-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Stefan, Henning Markus SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1455-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
9 Szenasi, László — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
8 Heinicke, Frank SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1412-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1486-70 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Jacob, Phil SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1491-17 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1553-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1534-29 1:0 2.5 aus 7
18 Hohlwein, Georg — DWZ: 1618-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1468-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
201 Scholtyßek, Norbert — DWZ: 1483-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1696-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1564-123 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
207 Babar, Michael — DWZ: 2086-139 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
1 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2; DWZ: 1769-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2020-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1829-134 1:0 2.0 aus 4
208 Baca, Marius — DWZ: 1083-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1560-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7