SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga, Gr. 1

SV Königsspringer Hamm 2

10 Ittner, Ralf — DWZ: 1691-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 9)
2 Prüske, Wolfgang SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1942-201 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1574-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1774-179 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1546-51 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1958-106 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Beulertz, Stefan SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1931-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1829-134 0:1 2.0 aus 4
311 Radke, Werner — DWZ: 1377-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1621-47 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1374-135 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
312 Klauke, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1207-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jacob, Phil SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1491-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
313 Schwinde, Helmut — DWZ: 1340-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1622-82 0:1 3.5 aus 7
314 Graczyk, Gerd — DWZ: 1143-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1555-58 0:1 4.0 aus 8
401 Happel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1769-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 9)
1 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1608-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Babar, Michael SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 2068-137 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1742-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1689-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1736-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2020-88 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1829-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
402 Preikschas, Norbert — DWZ: 1723-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1725-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schlösser, Alexander SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1923-64 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1623-94 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Alakbarov, Aleksey Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1638-6 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1588-26 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1829-36 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1761-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1831-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
404 Przybela, Franz — DWZ: 1604-74 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 9)
3 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1696-30 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Ziegler, Markus SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1729-70 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1609-101 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Sewarte, Jochen Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1582-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1647-8 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1826-55 +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1681-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1809-166 0:1 5.0 aus 8
405 Topal, Batuhan — DWZ: 1513-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7)
4 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1690-67 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Richter, Marc SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1639-44 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Stefan, Henning Markus SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1455-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kleinselbeck, Markus Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1568-27 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1615-58 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1652-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1755-68 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
406 Weigang, Peter — DWZ: 1677-57 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 8)
5 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1674-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Hagedorn, Dirk SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1708-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1534-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1627-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Hartmann, Gideon SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1731-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1678-59 +:- 0.5 aus 2
6 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1707-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1690-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
407 Hellwig, Hugo — DWZ: 1522-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Winkler, Fabian SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1606-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Kleinselbeck, Jan Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1354-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1618-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1585-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Zimmer, Sebastian SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1667-113 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Jäger, Jeremy SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1498-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
408 Kling, Dieter — DWZ: 1486-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 8)
6 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 3; DWZ: 1647-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Szenasi, László SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1642-20 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 3; DWZ: 1468-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Starker, Martin Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1331-52 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Graff, Stéphane SV Unna 2; DWZ: 1426-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1560-21 +:- 4.0 aus 7
8 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2; DWZ: 1722-37 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 2; DWZ: 1244-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5