SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga, Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1 1977-103 6,5 7 93
2 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2 1717-36 6,0 7 86
3 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1 2020-88 6,0 8 75
4 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2 1755-68 5,5 6 92
5 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2 1703-85 5,5 7 79
6 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1486-70 5,5 8 69
7 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1 1829-36 5,5 8 69
8 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2 1647-8 5,0 7 71
9 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2 1618-32 5,0 8 63
10 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1677-57 5,0 8 63
11 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2 1809-166 5,0 8 63
12 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2 1813-99 5,0 8 63
13 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 3 1621-47 4,5 5 90
14 Richter, Marc SF Lünen 1 1651-42 4,5 7 64
15 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2 1707-52 4,5 7 64
16 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 2 1763-49 4,5 7 64
17 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 3 1647-80 4,5 8 56
18 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 3 1690-67 4,5 8 56
19 Zimmer, Sebastian SV Bönen 2 1718-109 4,0 5 80
20 Prüske, Wolfgang SF Lünen 1 1925-199 4,0 6 67
21 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1 1560-21 4,0 7 57
22 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 2 1627-37 4,0 7 57
23 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 3 1551-56 4,0 8 50
24 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1 1585-52 3,5 6 58
25 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2 1749-135 3,5 6 58
26 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 2 1758-175 3,5 6 58
27 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2 1862-47 3,5 6 58
28 Schlösser, Alexander SF Lünen 1 1863-61 3,5 6 58
29 Beulertz, Stefan SV Bönen 2 1931-63 3,5 6 58
30 Winkler, Fabian SF Lünen 1 1606-35 3,5 7 50
31 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3 1609-101 3,5 7 50
32 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 3 1622-82 3,5 7 50
33 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 2 1653-57 3,5 7 50
34 Ziegler, Markus SF Lünen 1 1713-68 3,5 7 50
35 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1 1826-55 3,5 7 50
36 Jäger, Jeremy SV Ahlen 2 1407-16 3,5 8 44
37 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1604-74 3,5 8 44
38 Grube, Frank SV Unna 2 1742-170 3,0 3 100
39 Völker, Andreas SV Ahlen 2 1815-17 3,0 4 75
40 Szenasi, László SF Lünen 1 1580-19 3,0 5 60
41 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 3 1725-56 3,0 5 60
42 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 3 1553-54 3,0 6 50
43 Wefers, Simon SV Ahlen 2 1690-56 3,0 6 50
44 Hagedorn, Dirk SF Lünen 1 1708-38 3,0 6 50
45 Alakbarov, Aleksey Hammer SC 2 1638-6 3,0 7 43
46 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1691-63 3,0 7 43
47 Hartmann, Gideon SV Unna 2 1731-4 3,0 7 43
48 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3 1742-87 2,5 4 63
49 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2 1746-57 2,5 4 63
50 Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 2 1245-19 2,5 5 50
51 Gerlach, Andreas SF Lünen 1 1586-91 2,5 5 50
52 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1 1610-74 2,5 5 50
53 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2 1681-39 2,5 5 50
54 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 3 1493-28 2,5 7 36
55 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1769-61 2,5 7 36
56 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3 1623-94 2,5 8 31
57 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3 1507-27 2,0 2 100
58 Babar, Michael SF Lünen 1 2068-137 2,0 3 67
59 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 2 1383-132 2,0 4 50
60 Nattermüller, Matthias SV Ahlen 2 1829-134 2,0 4 50
61 Stefan, Henning Markus SV Kamen 3 1455-4 2,0 5 40
62 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 2 1564-25 2,0 5 40
63 Kleinselbeck, Markus Hammer SC 2 1568-27 2,0 5 40
64 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1522-86 2,0 6 33
65 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3 1574-43 2,0 6 33
66 Sewarte, Jochen Hammer SC 2 1582-70 2,0 6 33
67 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 3 1646-56 2,0 6 33
68 Topal, Batuhan SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1513-8 2,0 7 29
69 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 2 1689-29 2,0 7 29
70 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 3 1468-24 2,0 8 25
71 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1723-59 2,0 8 25
72 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 3 1482-168 1,5 2 75
73 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3 1564-123 1,5 2 75
74 Lipske, Tim SV Ahlen 2 1537-68 1,5 3 50
75 Jacob, Phil SV Ahlen 2 1412-16 1,5 5 30
76 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1 1643-52 1,5 5 30
77 Kleinselbeck, Jan Hammer SC 2 1354-31 1,5 6 25
78 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2 1602-49 1,5 8 19
79 Stawinoga, Pascal SV Unna 2 - 1,0 1 100
80 Hölker, Nick SK Werne 1 1369-3 1,0 1 100
81 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 2 1440-13 1,0 1 100
82 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 3 1471-15 1,0 1 100
83 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 2 1518-39 1,0 1 100
84 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 2 1567-90 1,0 1 100
85 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2 2013-162 1,0 1 100
86 Zsok, Ludwig SK Werne 1 1190-9 1,0 2 50
87 Heinicke, Frank SV Unna 2 1412-34 1,0 2 50
88 Graff, Stéphane SV Unna 2 1450-5 1,0 2 50
89 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 2 1479-37 1,0 2 50
90 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 1 1496-72 1,0 2 50
91 Scholtyßek, Norbert SF Lünen 1 1497-103 1,0 2 50
92 Köhler, Lars-Erik SV Kamen 3 1534-19 1,0 2 50
93 Dreesbach, Harald SV Ahlen 2 1787-67 1,0 2 50
94 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3 1773-127 1,0 4 25
95 Wegner, Norwin Hammer SC 2 1262-49 1,0 5 20
96 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 3 1610-23 1,0 6 17
97 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 3 1610-7 1,0 6 17
98 Hübner, Jona SV Unna 2 - 0,5 1 50
99 Baca, Marius SF Lünen 1 1083-15 0,5 1 50
100 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1205-10 0,5 1 50
101 Dziuk, Dariusz SV Unna 2 1254-11 0,5 1 50
102 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 2 1412-34 0,5 1 50
103 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 3 1430-21 0,5 1 50
104 Bobzien, Richard SV Waltrop 3 1471-78 0,5 1 50
105 Hohlwein, Georg SF Lünen 1 1618-60 0,5 1 50
106 Leifeld, Jochen SV Ahlen 2 1794-95 0,5 1 50
107 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1398-67 0,5 2 25
108 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2 1424-77 0,5 2 25
109 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 2 1510-60 0,5 2 25
110 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1 1678-59 0,5 2 25
111 Weizel, Danil Hammer SC 2 766-2 0,0 1 0
112 Bötzel, Tobias SV Unna 2 852-1 0,0 1 0
113 Marquardt, Paul Hammer SC 2 927-5 0,0 1 0
114 Krüger, Elias Jordan SV Unna 2 997-6 0,0 1 0
115 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1143-17 0,0 1 0
116 Weigt, Christopher SK Werne 1 1310-3 0,0 1 0
117 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1323-14 0,0 1 0
118 Jastram, Reinhard Hammer SC 2 1378-45 0,0 1 0
119 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3 1468-37 0,0 1 0
120 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1 1507-108 0,0 1 0
121 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3 1752-126 0,0 1 0
122 Specht, Ingo SV Bönen 2 1768-86 0,0 1 0
123 Maassen, Uwe Hammer SC 2 1833-40 0,0 1 0
124 Koch, Klaus SV Kamen 3 1863-86 0,0 1 0
125 Arikondu, Muhammed Talha SV Ahlen 2 - 0,0 2 0
126 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 1 1359-16 0,0 2 0
127 Starker, Martin Hammer SC 2 1332-51 0,0 3 0