SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga, Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jäger, Jeremy SV Ahlen 2 1346-12 1,0 1 100
2 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 3 1485-25 1,0 1 100
3 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1 1556-20 1,0 1 100
4 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 2 1565-35 1,0 1 100
5 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 1 1567-51 1,0 1 100
6 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2 1575-6 1,0 1 100
7 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3 1578-121 1,0 1 100
8 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 3 1601-13 1,0 1 100
9 Gerlach, Andreas SF Lünen 1 1610-84 1,0 1 100
10 Richter, Marc SF Lünen 1 1611-40 1,0 1 100
11 Grasse, Herbert SV Kamen 3 1613-99 1,0 1 100
12 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 3 1624-53 1,0 1 100
13 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3 1640-93 1,0 1 100
14 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 3 1657-81 1,0 1 100
15 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 3 1725-66 1,0 1 100
16 Grube, Frank SV Unna 2 1732-168 1,0 1 100
17 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 2 1741-170 1,0 1 100
18 Völker, Andreas SV Ahlen 2 1763-14 1,0 1 100
19 Schnelting, Michael SK Werne 1 1866-98 1,0 1 100
20 Hartmann, Gideon SV Unna 2 1867-2 1,0 1 100
21 Schlösser, Alexander SF Lünen 1 1906-59 1,0 1 100
22 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 2 1999-161 1,0 1 100
23 Kleinselbeck, Jan Hammer SC 2 1382-30 0,5 1 50
24 Heinicke, Frank SV Unna 2 1398-32 0,5 1 50
25 Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 2 1410-129 0,5 1 50
26 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1444-69 0,5 1 50
27 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 3 1453-17 0,5 1 50
28 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 1 1506-70 0,5 1 50
29 Szenasi, László SF Lünen 1 1590-18 0,5 1 50
30 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3 1594-41 0,5 1 50
31 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 3 1642-79 0,5 1 50
32 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1663-56 0,5 1 50
33 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 3 1666-5 0,5 1 50
34 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 3 1677-54 0,5 1 50
35 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 2 1702-27 0,5 1 50
36 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 3 1705-55 0,5 1 50
37 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1752-58 0,5 1 50
38 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1779-59 0,5 1 50
39 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 2 1799-44 0,5 1 50
40 Wagner, Ralf SV Ahlen 2 1810-165 0,5 1 50
41 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1 1852-54 0,5 1 50
42 Prüske, Wolfgang SF Lünen 1 1947-195 0,5 1 50
43 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1162-15 0,0 1 0
44 Wegner, Norwin Hammer SC 2 1244-48 0,0 1 0
45 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1348-12 0,0 1 0
46 Starker, Martin Hammer SC 2 1364-50 0,0 1 0
47 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 1 1385-13 0,0 1 0
48 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 3 1473-23 0,0 1 0
49 Lipske, Tim SV Ahlen 2 1528-67 0,0 1 0
50 Topal, Batuhan SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1540-6 0,0 1 0
51 Kleinselbeck, Markus Hammer SC 2 1570-26 0,0 1 0
52 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1608-72 0,0 1 0
53 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2 1611-30 0,0 1 0
54 Lang, Nico SV Ahlen 2 1616-44 0,0 1 0
55 Winkler, Fabian SF Lünen 1 1623-33 0,0 1 0
56 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 2 1637-54 0,0 1 0
57 Alakbarov, Aleksey Hammer SC 2 1657-5 0,0 1 0
58 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2 1658-46 0,0 1 0
59 Hagedorn, Dirk SF Lünen 1 1711-37 0,0 1 0
60 Ziegler, Markus SF Lünen 1 1739-66 0,0 1 0
61 Junker, Timo SV Ahlen 2 1756-56 0,0 1 0
62 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3 1768-125 0,0 1 0
63 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1 1834-35 0,0 1 0
64 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1 2021-87 0,0 1 0