SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 3

SV Bochum-Linden 1

1 Hahn, Matthias — DWZ: 2084-122 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 2075
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2034-76 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2211-143 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Birkemeyer, Jan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1894-45 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1914-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Böhm, Ingo — DWZ: 2065-107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 4) 2068
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1877-52 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2021-96 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1775-69 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1896-67 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Kandyba, Andriy — DWZ: 1951-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1980
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1804-112 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1952-42 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Krause, Dieter SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1864-142 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Ralph — DWZ: 1873-129 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1884
4 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1774-48 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1834-77 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1777-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1679-25 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Hochstein, Udo — DWZ: 1863-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1830
5 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1675-48 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1787-21 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1749-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1668-21 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1744-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3) 1709
6 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1583-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Lampe, Thomas Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1901-26 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1614-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
16 Masuhr, Fritz — DWZ: 1601-131 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 6) 1591
8 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1602-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-136 0:1 3.5 aus 4
110 Schütz, Paul — DWZ: 1525-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5) 1519
6 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1813-90 0:1 2.5 aus 4
131 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: 1700-135 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 6) 1700
8 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1600-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1801-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
905 Lindner-Emden, Carsten — DWZ: 1937-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1921
3 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1876-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
991 Pappert, Thomas — DWZ: 1811-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1819
7 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1644-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Berlet, Henri Felix SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
992 Knackstedt, Ulf — DWZ: 1753-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1764
7 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1537-74 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Undank, Luca SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1427-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2