SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 3

SK Germania Kupferdreh 1

101 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1884-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 9)
1 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1986-124 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2023-78 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2122-156 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1923-38 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1934-132 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 2008-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schelwokat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1849-150 0:1 3.0 aus 5
102 Krimphoff, Ingo — DWZ: 1995-158 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 9)
2 Zaschke, Benjamin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1967-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1997-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1740-116 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2020-100 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2136-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1866-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1733-75 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1936-55 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kantor, Nikita SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1990-96 1:0 1.5 aus 8
103 Prämaßing, Reiner — DWZ: 1851-89 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1805-16 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1970-44 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2082-112 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Krause, Dieter SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1832-143 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1878-15 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Schulz, Oliver FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1933-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Labuda, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1928-127 1:0 3.0 aus 7
104 Unteregge, Michael — DWZ: 2027-84 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1770-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1651-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1740-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1938-83 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Alghawi, Abdullah FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1908-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Altenburg, Frank SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1824-92 1:0 5.0 aus 9
107 Stein, Daniel — DWZ: 1718-125 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 6)
5 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1797-101 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Stute, Benedikt SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1544-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1808-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1861-147 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1452-140 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Vonderhecken, Florian Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1785-1 0:1 2.5 aus 6
108 Leonov, Artem — DWZ: 1686-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
7 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1449-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1797-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1643-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hibbeln, Christian SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1807-196 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
201 Bauriedel, Friedrich — DWZ: 1836-139 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 11)
7 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1791-140 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1807-141 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
207 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1583-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1628-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Knackstedt, Ulf SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1723-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
504 Zagrabski, Kevin — DWZ: 1835-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 8)
4 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1909-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1595-40 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
6 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1581-45 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2019-38 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1615-136 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1747-17 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1956-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Matthies, Jochen SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1788-141 1:0 3.0 aus 7
506 Wuthcke, Dieter — DWZ: 1799-114 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1714-145 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Siebert, Michael SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1431-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1749-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Berlet, Henri Felix SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1806-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1820-195 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Ratzkowski, Dirk SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1664-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
509 Bendel, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1885-151 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1389-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1849-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1793-88 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Kaufung, Christian SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1660-89 1:0 0.0 aus 1
511 Bolik, Christian — DWZ: 2088-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1484-67 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
514 Degner, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1758-186 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 6)
3 Diesing, Christian SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1953-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1756-119 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1686-53 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Meyer, Torsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1933-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1683-27 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1753-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
516 Fiedler, Christian — DWZ: 1475-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Schläger, Reiner FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1596-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
523 Kaesemann, Holger — DWZ: 1676-205 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 9)
8 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1647-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
536 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig — DWZ: 1550-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 6)
7 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1727-140 0:1 5.5 aus 8