SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 3

Bochumer SV 3

17 Niekrens, Stefan — DWZ: 1934-132 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2152-157 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1933-39 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 2000-125 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1862-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2017-79 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1994-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
18 Birkemeyer, Jan — DWZ: 1902-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2030-101 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Schelwokat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1829-152 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2147-132 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Zaschke, Benjamin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1975-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1751-34 1:0 3.5 aus 8
19 Hofer, Stefan — DWZ: 1749-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
3 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1723-84 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Labuda, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1925-128 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2078-113 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Diesing, Christian SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1909-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1866-69 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2013-160 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Mewes, Karsten FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1933-56 0:1 2.5 aus 6
20 Abdullayev, Elchin — DWZ: 1875-16 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 11)
4 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1790-23 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Altenburg, Frank SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1809-94 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1918-67 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1890-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Krause, Dieter SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1815-144 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1783-63 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1811-90 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1717-117 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Alghawi, Abdullah FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1883-28 0:1 4.5 aus 7
22 Czarnetzki, Iori — DWZ: 1756-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 9)
5 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1780-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Drescher, Roland SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1948-26 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1868-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1791-147 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1827-33 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1673-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1836-70 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1693-84 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1783-196 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
23 Vonderhecken, Florian — DWZ: 1832-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6)
6 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1776-142 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Bross, Horst SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1742-60 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1715-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1701-126 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1681-54 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1781-141 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
24 Lampe, Thomas — DWZ: 1856-29 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 9)
7 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1688-9 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Spoden, Kurt SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1698-229 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1704-97 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1794-141 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1493-30 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Stute, Benedikt SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1523-34 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1568-46 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Schläger, Reiner FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1578-26 1:0 4.5 aus 9
301 Hartenberg, Yannick — DWZ: 1615-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 9)
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1661-86 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schmidt, Michael SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1475-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1723-67 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1642-127 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1602-137 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Siebert, Michael SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1478-17 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1686-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1411-78 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Surmann, Christoph FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1800-70 0:1 1.0 aus 1
302 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1735-89 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Wachsmuth, Günter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1595-90 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1684-138 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1757-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1847-152 0:1 3.0 aus 4
321 Candogan, Yavus — DWZ: 1753-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7)
4 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1873-148 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1778-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1920-85 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1801-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1767-188 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1820-17 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1; DWZ: 1927-67 0:1 6.5 aus 9
528 Link, Fabian — DWZ: 1759-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Vogelsang, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1; DWZ: 1424-58 1:0 1.0 aus 2
565 Tahashi-Knoche, Farzad — DWZ: 2027-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1485-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1