SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 3

Bochumer SV 3

17 Niekrens, Stefan — DWZ: 1968-129 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1963
1 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2211-143 0:1 3.5 aus 4
18 Birkemeyer, Jan — DWZ: 1894-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 5) 1894
2 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2021-96 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Schelwokat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1879-143 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2084-122 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Zaschke, Benjamin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1963-44 0:1 1.5 aus 3
19 Hofer, Stefan — DWZ: 1775-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5) 1770
3 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1834-77 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Labuda, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1941-126 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2065-107 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Diesing, Christian SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1912-74 0:1 1.5 aus 2
20 Abdullayev, Elchin — DWZ: 1876-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 6) 1887
4 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1787-21 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Altenburg, Frank SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1843-80 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1937-66 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1886-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
22 Czarnetzki, Iori — DWZ: 1749-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1734
5 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1813-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Drescher, Roland SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1963-25 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1863-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1771-135 0:1 1.0 aus 4
23 Vonderhecken, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1757-136 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Bross, Horst SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1801-55 0:1 2.5 aus 4
24 Lampe, Thomas — DWZ: 1901-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 5) 1929
7 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1600-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Spoden, Kurt SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1773-223 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1744-94 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1785-139 1:0 1.5 aus 4
301 Hartenberg, Yannick — DWZ: 1644-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1660
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1764-79 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schmidt, Michael SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1679-62 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Pappert, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1811-63 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1698-120 1:0 1.5 aus 4
302 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1801-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1803
8 Wachsmuth, Günter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1655-86 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1700-135 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1737-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
321 Candogan, Yavus — DWZ: 1777-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1767
4 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1873-129 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1807-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4