SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1 1599-40 2,0 2 100
2 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1 1616-45 2,0 2 100
3 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1757-136 2,0 2 100
4 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1 1850-127 2,0 2 100
5 Lampe, Thomas Bochumer SV 3 1901-26 2,0 2 100
6 Brendemühl, Bernd FS Dortmund 1 1929-61 2,0 2 100
7 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 1 1951-33 2,0 2 100
8 Stute, Benedikt SG Werl-Wickede 1 1455-29 1,5 2 75
9 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1 1601-39 1,5 2 75
10 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 1 1767-118 1,5 2 75
11 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1784-113 1,5 2 75
12 Grube, Jörg FS Dortmund 1 1797-189 1,5 2 75
13 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1813-90 1,5 2 75
14 Birkemeyer, Jan Bochumer SV 3 1836-43 1,5 2 75
15 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2 1886-59 1,5 2 75
16 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1 1907-82 1,5 2 75
17 Labuda, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1941-126 1,5 2 75
18 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2218-142 1,5 2 75
19 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 1 1487-66 1,0 1 100
20 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1 1691-72 1,0 1 100
21 Farber, Lennart SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1752-56 1,0 1 100
22 Knackstedt, Ulf SV Bochum-Linden 1 1753-54 1,0 1 100
23 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1764-79 1,0 1 100
24 Matthies, Jochen SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1792-139 1,0 1 100
25 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 3 1814-86 1,0 1 100
26 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1826-136 1,0 1 100
27 Kantor, Nikita SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1883-86 1,0 1 100
28 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1 1914-34 1,0 1 100
29 Schulz, Oliver FS Dortmund 1 1949-46 1,0 1 100
30 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2044-83 1,0 1 100
31 Schläger, Reiner FS Dortmund 1 1593-24 1,0 2 50
32 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3 1659-14 1,0 2 50
33 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2 1753-119 1,0 2 50
34 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3 1778-66 1,0 2 50
35 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1 1783-110 1,0 2 50
36 Bross, Horst SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1801-55 1,0 2 50
37 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2 1807-98 1,0 2 50
38 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 1 1840-128 1,0 2 50
39 Altenburg, Frank SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1843-80 1,0 2 50
40 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1 1863-61 1,0 2 50
41 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1863-55 1,0 2 50
42 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1 1871-51 1,0 2 50
43 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3 1886-12 1,0 2 50
44 Alghawi, Abdullah FS Dortmund 1 1903-23 1,0 2 50
45 Drescher, Roland SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1963-25 1,0 2 50
46 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1964-156 1,0 2 50
47 Khess, Igor FS Dortmund 1 1989-39 1,0 2 50
48 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2021-96 1,0 2 50
49 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1 2021-56 1,0 2 50
50 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1 2029-75 1,0 2 50
51 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1 2059-122 1,0 2 50
52 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1 2059-106 1,0 2 50
53 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 1 1359-25 0,5 1 50
54 Siebert, Michael SG Werl-Wickede 1 1435-9 0,5 1 50
55 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 1 1491-33 0,5 1 50
56 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1 1508-20 0,5 1 50
57 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 1 1563-39 0,5 1 50
58 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1632-193 0,5 1 50
59 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1637-116 0,5 1 50
60 Jenke, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 1 1639-40 0,5 1 50
61 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1 1700-135 0,5 1 50
62 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2 1703-85 0,5 1 50
63 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 1 1761-31 0,5 1 50
64 Krause, Dieter SV Rochade Eving 1 1864-142 0,5 1 50
65 Schelwokat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1879-143 0,5 1 50
66 Diesing, Christian SF Essen-Werden 2 1912-74 0,5 1 50
67 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2 1952-87 0,5 1 50
68 Al Zoubi, Ahmad SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1600-3 0,5 2 25
69 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 1 1613-130 0,5 2 25
70 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1 1622-74 0,5 2 25
71 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 1 1651-20 0,5 2 25
72 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3 1767-15 0,5 2 25
73 Spoden, Kurt SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1773-223 0,5 2 25
74 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2 1785-139 0,5 2 25
75 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1790-178 0,5 2 25
76 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1 1790-61 0,5 2 25
77 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1 1813-47 0,5 2 25
78 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1865-65 0,5 2 25
79 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1 1896-67 0,5 2 25
80 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1 1905-84 0,5 2 25
81 Zaschke, Benjamin SF Essen-Werden 2 1974-43 0,5 2 25
82 Hein, Erwin FS Dortmund 1 1975-72 0,5 2 25
83 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1 2084-122 0,5 2 25
84 Stein, Wolfgang SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1356-28 0,0 1 0
85 Undank, Luca SV Rochade Eving 1 1427-2 0,0 1 0
86 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 1 1489-11 0,0 1 0
87 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1 1560-73 0,0 1 0
88 Schütz, Paul SV Bochum-Linden 1 1569-47 0,0 1 0
89 Wachsmuth, Günter SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1655-86 0,0 1 0
90 Schmidt, Michael SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 1679-62 0,0 1 0
91 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 1 1709-93 0,0 1 0
92 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 2 1709-89 0,0 1 0
93 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1 1765-11 0,0 1 0
94 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1952-42 0,0 1 0
95 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 3 1968-129 0,0 1 0
96 Bolik, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2088-26 0,0 1 0
97 Vonderhecken, Florian Bochumer SV 3 - 0,0 2 0
98 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2 1771-135 0,0 2 0
99 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1787-21 0,0 2 0
100 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1884-76 0,0 2 0