SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 2

SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1

10 Natschke, Norbert — DWZ: 1740-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Hessel, Malte Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-80 0:1 6.0 aus 7
12 Wirthmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1740-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Cobanoglu, Ferhat SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1895-35 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Thormann, Andre — DWZ: 1838-101 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 6)
8 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1802-99 1:0 4.5 aus 7
103 Deckert, Frank — DWZ: 1818-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 5)
7 Bagaric, Anton Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
104 Thormann, Olaf — DWZ: 1689-119 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1574-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1865-116 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
105 Zimmermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1889-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 9)
4 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1842-102 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1725-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1700-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Andersen, Knut SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1928-160 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Bramham, James SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1563-4 +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1777-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1808-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1726-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1718-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
106 Jochmann, Christian — DWZ: 1799-157 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 9)
5 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1865-81 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1751-134 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Gebauer, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1789-167 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1937-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bala, Elias Lion SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1636-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1754-30 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1919-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1809-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
107 Czeratzki, Michael — DWZ: 1909-98 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
6 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1763-55 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1714-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1912-147 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1720-75 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1794-170 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Bui, Alestiel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1788-31 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Pillat, Andreas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1636-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1670-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
108 Bracht, Michael — DWZ: 1923-67 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 9)
7 Baumeister, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1897-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1502-107 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1586-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1820-86 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1602-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1330-40 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1595-21 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Guminior, Alex SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1408-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
201 Schulz, Hartmut — DWZ: 2020-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1944-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1871-108 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1889-53 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1855-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
1 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1882-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-84 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2010-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
202 Remmler, Volker — DWZ: 2002-132 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 8)
2 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2006-117 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1999-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2011-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1785-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-103 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1850-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1754-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1910-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
204 Wagner, Norbert — DWZ: 2038-90 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 9)
3 Plotkin, Alexander SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1634-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1674-98 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1844-185 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1984-96 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Brügmann, Cedric SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1711-60 +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Riemer, Dominik SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1832-62 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1825-90 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1873-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
206 Koth, Stefan — DWZ: 2037-126 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 7)
2 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1764-35 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1941-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1952-142 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1607-48 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1734-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1817-58 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1870-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8