SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 2

SG Winz-Baak 1

1 Schwake, Peter — DWZ: 1855-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1889-53 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
1 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 2003-137 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2051-84 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2010-89 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2020-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1892-62 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1952-142 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Bötzel, Martin — DWZ: 1754-103 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1785-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1972-59 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Späh, Jan Lukas SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1941-48 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1900-126 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Rohloff, Markus SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1870-85 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2002-132 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1871-108 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1999-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1984-96 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Haupt, Horst-Peter — DWZ: 1734-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Butschek, Gerhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1607-48 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 2006-117 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1882-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-84 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1910-120 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2037-126 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1764-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1941-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1711-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Plotkin, Alexander SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1634-32 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1850-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Engling, Tiffany SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1822-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1873-70 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2038-90 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1674-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Ivchenko, Anatoly Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1842-4 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Andersen, Knut SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1928-160 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Franke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1777-81 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1660-51 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1842-102 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Rotter, Chris SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1808-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1754-79 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Avgustin, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1718-16 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1889-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1725-43 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1700-80 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1937-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Süssmann, Holger — DWZ: 1636-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bala, Elias Lion SG Bochum 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Bui, Alestiel SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1788-31 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1817-58 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1809-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1799-157 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1714-90 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1586-52 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1912-147 0:1 5.5 aus 7
101 Kotzem, Ernst — DWZ: 1794-170 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1720-75 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1865-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1595-21 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1670-71 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Czeratzki, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1909-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Stenert, Bernd Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1262-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hessel, Malte Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-80 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
6 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1820-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
102 Wesener, Rainer — DWZ: 1636-107 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1602-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1855-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1802-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
307 Wieschermann, Axel — DWZ: 1641-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bramham, James SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1563-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 2; DWZ: 1754-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1751-134 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Gebauer, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1789-167 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
320 Wesener, Jörn — DWZ: 1330-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Baumeister, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1897-63 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1668-43 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1923-67 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1618-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1